Hier gehts zur Topliste

Borussia Dortmund 1.Frauen-Mannschaft

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
5 15 5 0 0 25 : 0 25
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 6 2 0 0 9 : 0 9
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
3 9 3 0 0 16 : 0 16
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 28. August 2022 SF Westfalia Hagen 4 : 0 A
2. Spieltag 4. September 2022 Rot Weiß Ahlen 4 : 0 H
3. Spieltag 11. September 2022 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II 8 : 0 A
4. Spieltag 18. September 2022 TuS Eichlinghofen 5 : 0 H
5. Spieltag 25. September 2022 TuS Germania Lohauserholz 4 : 0 A
6. Spieltag 2. Oktober 2022 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld   : H
7. Spieltag 9. Oktober 2022 Wambeler SV   : A
8. Spieltag       :  
9. Spieltag 23. Oktober 2022 FC SW Silschede   : A
10. Spieltag 30. Oktober 2022 VfL Senden   : H
11. Spieltag 6. November 2022 Rot Weiß Unna   : H
12. Spieltag 13. November 2022 SV Herbern   : A
13. Spieltag 27. November 2022 PSV Bork   : H
14. Spieltag 4. Dezember 2022 SF Westfalia Hagen   : H
15. Spieltag 5. März 2023 Rot Weiß Ahlen   : A
16. Spieltag 12. März 2023 SV Hohenlimburg 1910 II   : H
17. Spieltag 19. März 2023 TuS Eichlinghofen   : A
18. Spieltag 26. März 2023 TuS Germania Lohauserholz   : H
19. Spieltag 2. April 2023 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld   : A
20. Spieltag 16. April 2023 Wambeler SV   : H
21. Spieltag       :  
22. Spieltag 30. April 2023 FC SW Silschede   : H
23. Spieltag 7. Mai 2023 VfL Senden   : A
24. Spieltag 14. Mai 2023 Rot Weiß Unna   : A
25. Spieltag 21. Mai 2023 SV Herbern   : H
26. Spieltag 4. Juni 2023 PSV Bork   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
18 54 18 0 0 143 : 3 140
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 27 9 0 0 76 : 3 73
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 27 9 0 0 67 : 0 67
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 12. September 2021 BV Brambauer 13/45 8 : 0 H
2. Spieltag       :    
3. Spieltag 26. September 2021 SF Söderholz 4 : 0 A
4. Spieltag 3. Oktober 2021 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 15 : 0 H
5. Spieltag 10. Oktober 2021 SpVg Berghofen III 4 : 0 A
6. Spieltag 17. Oktober 2021 TuRa Asseln 10 : 0 H
7. Spieltag 24. Oktober 2021 SF Ay Yildiz Derne 6 : 0 A
8. Spieltag 31. Oktober 2021 Lüner SV 12 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 7. November 2021 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 3 : 0 A
10. Spieltag       :    
11. Spieltag 28. November 2021 SV Körne 5 : 0 A
12. Spieltag 6. März 2022 BV Brambauer 13/45 6 : 0 A
13. Spieltag       :    
14. Spieltag 6. April 2022 SF Söderholz 3 : 1 H
15. Spieltag 27. März 2022 BV Teutonia Lanstrop 14 : 0 A
16. Spieltag 3. April 2022 SpVg Berghofen III 13 : 1 H
17. Spieltag 10. April 2022 TuRa Asseln 8 : 0 A
18. Spieltag 24. April 2022 SF Ay Yildiz Derne 6 : 0 H
19. Spieltag 1. Mai 2022 Lüner SV 17 : 0 A
20. Spieltag 8. Mai 2022 BV Viktoria Kirchderne 7 : 0 H
21. Spieltag       :    
22. Spieltag 22. Mai 2022 SV Körne 2 : 1 H