Tischtennis-Bundesligameister 2018 - Borussia Düsseldorf
|
||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
|
26. Mai | 13:00 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 | : | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieler | Spieler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Spiel | Hugo Calderano | - | Stefan Fegerl | 1 | : | 0 | 10 | : | 12 | 11 | : | 8 | 11 | : | 8 | 11 | : | 7 | |||||||||||
2. Spiel | Simon Gauzy | - | Timo Boll | 0 | : | 1 | 7 | : | 11 | 6 | : | 11 | 7 | : | 11 | ||||||||||||||
3. Spiel | Joao Geraldo | - | Kristian Karlsson | 0 | : | 1 | 11 | : | 8 | 11 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 11 | 4 | : | 11 | 6 | : | 11 | ||||||||
4. Spiel | Hugo Calderano | - | Timo Boll | 0 | : | 1 | 6 | : | 11 | 13 | : | 15 | 17 | : | 19 | ||||||||||||||
08. Apr | 15:00 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 | : | 1 | |
14. Apr | 18:00 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 1 | : | 3 | |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 2 | : | 0 | |||
08. Apr | 15:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 | : | 3 | |
15. Apr | 15:00 | Borussia Düsseldorf | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3 | : | 2 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 | : | 2 | |||
Gesamttabelle | 29. Mrz. 2018 | |||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spieltag | Punkte | G. | V. | Sä | tze | Diff. | ||
1 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 18 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 50 | : | 23 | 27 | |
2 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 18 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 46 | : | 26 | 20 | |
3 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 18 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 43 | : | 27 | 16 | |
4 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 18 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 42 | : | 30 | 12 | |
5 | SV Werder Bremen | 18 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 36 | : | 37 | -1 | |
6 | Post SV Mühlhausen | 18 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 31 | : | 34 | -3 | |
7 | ASV Grünwettersbach | 18 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 36 | : | 39 | -3 | |
8 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 18 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 30 | : | 43 | -13 | |
9 | TSV Bad Königshofen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 27 | : | 45 | -18 | |
10 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 18 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 15 | : | 52 | -37 |
29. Mrz | 19:00 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3 | : | 0 |
SV Werder Bremen | - | ASV Grünwettersbach | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Post SV Mühlhausen | - | TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 | : | 0 | ||
Borussia Düsseldorf | - | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 | : | 1 | ||
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 | : | 1 |
16. Mrz | 19:30 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 0 | : | 3 |
18. Mrz | 15:00 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 | : | 3 |
TSV Bad Königshofen | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 | : | 3 | ||
ASV Grünwettersbach | - | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 | : | 1 | ||
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | : | 0 |
20. Feb | 19:00 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | : | 2 |
Borussia Düsseldorf | - | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 | : | 1 | ||
19:30 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 | : | 1 | |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 | : | 0 | ||
25. Feb | 15:00 | Post SV Mühlhausen | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2 | : | 3 |
18. Feb | 15:00 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 0 | : | 3 |
TSV Bad Königshofen | - | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 1 | : | 3 | ||
ASV Grünwettersbach | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3 | : | 1 | ||
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 | : | 1 | ||
SV Werder Bremen | - | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 | : | 1 |
11. Feb | 15:00 | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - | TSV Bad Königshofen | 0 | : | 3 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 | : | 0 | ||
Borussia Düsseldorf | - | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | : | 0 | ||
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3 | : | 2 | ||
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 | : | 0 |
28. Jan | 15:00 | SV Werder Bremen | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 | : | 3 |
TSV Bad Königshofen | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 1 | : | 3 | ||
ASV Grünwettersbach | - | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 | : | 0 | ||
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Post SV Mühlhausen | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 | : | 3 |
21. Jan | 15:00 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 3 | : | 2 |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | : | 2 | ||
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 1 | : | 3 | ||
TSV Bad Königshofen | - | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 | : | 2 | ||
22. Jan | 19:30 | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 | : | 0 |
14. Jan | 15:00 | Post SV Mühlhausen | - | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 | : | 0 |
ASV Grünwettersbach | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 1 | : | 3 | ||
Borussia Düsseldorf | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 3 | : | 2 | ||
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 | : | 0 | ||
SV Werder Bremen | - | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 | : | 1 |
10. Dez | 15:00 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 | : | 3 |
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 2 | : | 3 | ||
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2 | : | 3 | ||
TSV Bad Königshofen | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2 | : | 3 | ||
ASV Grünwettersbach | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 2 | : | 3 |
03. Dez | 15:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 2 | : | 3 |
ASV Grünwettersbach | - | SV Werder Bremen | 2 | : | 3 | ||
TSV Bad Königshofen | - | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 | : | 1 | ||
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1 | : | 3 | ||
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 1 | : | 3 |
24. Nov | 19:00 | Post SV Mühlhausen | - | ASV Grünwettersbach | 1 | : | 3 |
26. Nov | 15:00 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 | : | 0 |
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Borussia Düsseldorf | - | TSV Bad Königshofen | 2 | : | 3 | ||
17:00 | SV Werder Bremen | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3 | : | 0 |
19. Nov | 15:00 | SV Werder Bremen | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 | : | 1 |
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3 | : | 0 | ||
ASV Grünwettersbach | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0 | : | 3 | ||
TSV Bad Königshofen | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 | : | 3 | ||
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | - | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 3 | : | 2 |
05. Nov | 15:00 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | - | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 | : | 1 |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | - | TSV Bad Königshofen | 3 | : | 2 | ||
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | - | ASV Grünwettersbach | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Borussia Düsseldorf | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Post SV Mühlhausen | - | SV Werder Bremen | 3 | : | 0 |
28. Okt | 19:00 | TSV Bad Königshofen | - | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau | 3 | : | 1 |
29. Okt | 15:00 | Post SV Mühlhausen | - | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 3 | : | 0 |
SV Werder Bremen | - | Borussia Düsseldorf | 2 | : | 3 | ||
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | - | TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen | 0 | : | 3 | ||
ASV Grünwettersbach | - | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2 | : | 3 |