Uefa

08. Sep Heart of Midlothian 0 : 4 İstanbul Başakşehir
ACF Fiorentina 1 : 1 Rīgas Futbola skola
15. Sep İstanbul Başakşehir 3 : 0 ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola 0 : 2 Heart of Midlothian
06. Okt Heart of Midlothian   :   ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola   :   İstanbul Başakşehir
13. Okt ACF Fiorentina   :   Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir   :   Rīgas Futbola skola
27. Okt ACF Fiorentina   :   İstanbul Başakşehir
Heart of Midlothian   :   Rīgas Futbola skola
03. Nov İstanbul Başakşehir   :   Heart of Midlothian
Rīgas Futbola skola   :   ACF Fiorentina
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 6 2 0 0 7 : 0 7
2 Heart of Midlothian 2 3 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2
3 Rīgas Futbola skola 2 1 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2
4 ACF Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3
08. Sep RSC Anderlecht 1 : 0 Silkeborg IF
West Ham United 3 : 1 FCSB Bukarest
15. Sep FCSB Bukarest 0 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF 2 : 3 West Ham United
06. Okt RSC Anderlecht   :   West Ham United
Silkeborg IF   :   FCSB Bukarest
13. Okt West Ham United   :   RSC Anderlecht
FCSB Bukarest   :   Silkeborg IF
27. Okt RSC Anderlecht   :   FCSB Bukarest
West Ham United   :   Silkeborg IF
03. Nov Silkeborg IF   :   RSC Anderlecht
FCSB Bukarest   :   West Ham United
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 West Ham United 2 6 2 0 0 6 : 3 3
2 RSC Anderlecht 2 4 1 1 0 1 : 0 1
3 FCSB Bukarest 2 1 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2
4 Silkeborg IF 2 0 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2
08. Sep Austria Wien 0 : 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal CF 4 : 3 Lech Poznań
15. Sep Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 : 2 Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań 4 : 1 Austria Wien
06. Okt Lech Poznań   :   Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal CF   :   Austria Wien
13. Okt Hapoel Be'er Sheva   :   Lech Poznań
Austria Wien   :   Villarreal CF
27. Okt Villarreal CF   :   Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Austria Wien   :   Lech Poznań
03. Nov Hapoel Be'er Sheva   :   Austria Wien
Lech Poznań   :   Villarreal CF
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Villarreal CF 2 6 2 0 0 6 : 4 2
2 Lech Poznań 2 3 1 0 1 7 : 5 2
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1
4 Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3
08. Sep OGC Nice 1 : 1 1.FC Köln
1. FC Slovácko 3 : 3 Partizan
15. Sep Partizan 1 : 1 OGC Nice
1.FC Köln 4 : 2 1. FC Slovácko
06. Okt 1. FC Slovácko   :   OGC Nice
1.FC Köln   :   Partizan
13. Okt OGC Nice   :   1. FC Slovácko
Partizan   :   1.FC Köln
27. Okt OGC Nice   :   Partizan
1. FC Slovácko   :   1.FC Köln
03. Nov 1.FC Köln   :   OGC Nice
Partizan   :   1. FC Slovácko
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 1.FC Köln 2 4 1 1 0 5 : 3 2
2 Partizan 2 2 0 2 0 4 : 4 0
3 OGC Nice 2 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 0
4 1. FC Slovácko 2 1 0 1 1 5 : 7 -2
08. Sep FC Vaduz 0 : 0 Apollon Limassol
SK Dnipro-1 0 : 1 AZ Almaar
15. Sep AZ Almaar 4 : 1 FC Vaduz
Apollon Limassol 1 : 3 SK Dnipro-1
06. Okt SK Dnipro-1   :   FC Vaduz
AZ Almaar   :   Apollon Limassol
13. Okt FC Vaduz   :   SK Dnipro-1
Apollon Limassol   :   AZ Almaar
27. Okt FC Vaduz   :   AZ Almaar
SK Dnipro-1   :   Apollon Limassol
03. Nov Apollon Limassol   :   FC Vaduz
AZ Almaar   :   SK Dnipro-1
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 AZ Almaar 2 6 2 0 0 5 : 1 4
2 SK Dnipro-1 2 3 1 0 1 3 : 2 1
3 Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2
4 FC Vaduz 2 1 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3
08. Sep Molde FK 0 : 0 KAA Gent
Shamrock Rovers 0 : 0 Djurgårdens IF
15. Sep KAA Gent 3 : 0 Shamrock Rovers
Djurgårdens IF 3 : 2 Molde FK
06. Okt Molde FK   :   Shamrock Rovers
KAA Gent   :   Djurgårdens IF
13. Okt Shamrock Rovers   :   Molde FK
Djurgårdens IF   :   KAA Gent
27. Okt Shamrock Rovers   :   KAA Gent
Molde FK   :   Djurgårdens IF
03. Nov KAA Gent   :   Molde FK
Djurgårdens IF   :   Shamrock Rovers
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 KAA Gent 2 4 1 1 0 3 : 0 3
2 Djurgårdens IF 2 4 1 1 0 3 : 2 1
3 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1 0 : 3 -3
08. Sep Sivasspor 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
KF Ballkani 1 : 1 CFR Cluj
15. Sep CFR Cluj 0 : 1 Sivasspor
Slavia Praha 3 : 2 KF Ballkani
06. Okt Sivasspor   :   KF Ballkani
Slavia Praha   :   CFR Cluj
13. Okt KF Ballkani   :   Sivasspor
CFR Cluj   :   Slavia Praha
27. Okt Sivasspor   :   CFR Cluj
KF Ballkani   :   Slavia Praha
03. Nov Slavia Praha   :   Sivasspor
CFR Cluj   :   KF Ballkani
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Slavia Praha 2 4 1 1 0 4 : 3 1
2 Sivasspor 2 4 1 1 0 2 : 1 1
3 KF Ballkani 2 1 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1
4 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1
08. Sep Slovan Bratislava 0 : 0 FK Žalgiris
FC Basel 3 : 1 Pyunik FC
15. Sep FK Žalgiris 0 : 1 FC Basel
Pyunik FC 2 : 0 Slovan Bratislava
06. Okt Pyunik FC   :   FK Žalgiris
FC Basel   :   Slovan Bratislava
13. Okt FK Žalgiris   :   Pyunik FC
Slovan Bratislava   :   FC Basel
27. Okt FC Basel   :   FK Žalgiris
Slovan Bratislava   :   Pyunik FC
03. Nov FK Žalgiris   :   Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik FC   :   FC Basel
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 FC Basel 2 6 2 0 0 4 : 1 3
2 Pyunik FC 2 3 1 0 1 3 : 3 0
3 FK Žalgiris 2 1 0 1 1 0 : 1 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 1 0 : 2 -2
08. Sep FC Zürich 1 : 2 Arsenal FC
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 1 FK Bodø/Glimt
15. Sep FK Bodø/Glimt 2 : 1 FC Zürich
20. Okt Arsenal FC   :   PSV Eindhoven
06. Okt FC Zürich   :   PSV Eindhoven
Arsenal FC   :   FK Bodø/Glimt
13. Okt PSV Eindhoven   :   FC Zürich
FK Bodø/Glimt   :   Arsenal FC
27. Okt PSV Eindhoven   :   Arsenal FC
FC Zürich   :   FK Bodø/Glimt
03. Nov Arsenal FC   :   FC Zürich
FK Bodø/Glimt   :   PSV Eindhoven
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 FK Bodø/Glimt 2 4 1 1 0 3 : 2 1
2 Arsenal FC 1 3 1 0 0 2 : 1 1
3 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0
4 FC Zürich 2 0 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2
08. Sep Fenerbahçe 2 : 1 Dinamo Kiev
AEK Larnaca 1 : 2 Stade Rennes
15. Sep Dinamo Kiev 0 : 1 AEK Larnaca
Stade Rennes 2 : 2 Fenerbahçe
06. Okt Stade Rennes   :   Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe   :   AEK Larnaca
13. Okt Dinamo Kiev   :   Stade Rennes
AEK Larnaca   :   Fenerbahçe
27. Okt AEK Larnaca   :   Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe   :   Stade Rennes
03. Nov Dinamo Kiev   :   Fenerbahçe
Stade Rennes   :   AEK Larnaca
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Fenerbahçe 2 4 1 1 0 4 : 3 1
2 Stade Rennes 2 4 1 1 0 4 : 3 1
3 AEK Larnaca 2 3 1 0 1 2 : 2 0
4 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2
08. Sep PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 1 AS Roma
HJK Helsinki 0 : 2 Real Betis
15. Sep AS Roma 3 : 0 HJK Helsinki
Real Betis 3 : 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
06. Okt HJK Helsinki   :   PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
AS Roma   :   Real Betis
13. Okt PFC Ludogorets Razgrad   :   HJK Helsinki
Real Betis   :   AS Roma
27. Okt HJK Helsinki   :   AS Roma
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad   :   Real Betis
03. Nov AS Roma   :   PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Betis   :   HJK Helsinki
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Real Betis 2 6 2 0 0 5 : 2 3
2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 3 1 0 1 4 : 4 0
3 AS Roma 2 3 1 0 1 4 : 2 2
4 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5
08. Sep Malmö FF 0 : 2 Sporting Braga
1.FC Union Berlin 0 : 1 Union St. Gilloise
15. Sep Sporting Braga 1 : 0 1.FC Union Berlin
Union St. Gilloise 3 : 2 Malmö FF
06. Okt Malmö FF   :   1.FC Union Berlin
Sporting Braga   :   Union St. Gilloise
13. Okt 1.FC Union Berlin   :   Malmö FF
Union St. Gilloise   :   Sporting Braga
27. Okt 1.FC Union Berlin   :   Sporting Braga
Malmö FF   :   Union St. Gilloise
03. Nov Sporting Braga   :   Malmö FF
Union St. Gilloise   :   1.FC Union Berlin
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Sporting Braga 2 6 2 0 0 3 : 0 3
2 Union St. Gilloise 2 6 2 0 0 4 : 2 2
3 1.FC Union Berlin 2 0 0 0 2 0 : 2 -2
4 Malmö FF 2 0 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3
08. Sep Manchester United 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
Omonia Nikosia 0 : 3 FC Sheriff
15. Sep Real Sociedad 2 : 1 Omonia Nikosia
FC Sheriff 0 : 2 Manchester United
06. Okt FC Sheriff   :   Real Sociedad
Omonia Nikosia   :   Manchester United
13. Okt Real Sociedad   :   FC Sheriff
Manchester United   :   Omonia Nikosia
27. Okt Omonia Nikosia   :   Real Sociedad
Manchester United   :   FC Sheriff
03. Nov Real Sociedad   :   Manchester United
FC Sheriff   :   Omonia Nikosia
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Real Sociedad 2 6 2 0 0 3 : 1 2
2 FC Sheriff 2 3 1 0 1 3 : 2 1
3 Manchester United 2 3 1 0 1 2 : 1 1
4 Omonia Nikosia 2 0 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4
08. Sep Lazio Roma 4 : 2 Feyenoord
Sturm Graz 1 : 0 FC Midtjylland
15. Sep FC Midtjylland 5 : 1 Lazio Roma
Feyenoord 6 : 0 Sturm Graz
06. Okt Sturm Graz   :   Lazio Roma
FC Midtjylland   :   Feyenoord
13. Okt Lazio Roma   :   Sturm Graz
Feyenoord   :   FC Midtjylland
27. Okt Lazio Roma   :   FC Midtjylland
Sturm Graz   :   Feyenoord
03. Nov Feyenoord   :   Lazio Roma
FC Midtjylland   :   Sturm Graz
 
 
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 Feyenoord 2 3 1 0 1 8 : 4 4
2 FC Midtjylland 2 3 1 0 1 5 : 2 3
3 Lazio Roma 2 3 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2
4 Sturm Graz 2 3 1 0 1 1 : 6 -5

We have 519 guests and no members online

Fussball - Herren

Letzte Aktualisierungen