Hier gehts zur Topliste

DTM

DTM - Rennkalender 2021

Datum Rennen in Sieger
  19. Jun Monza Italien Liam Lawson
  20. Jun Monza Italien Kelvin van der Linde
  24. Jul Lausitzring Deutschland Philip Ellis
  25. Jul Lausitzring Deutschland Maximilian Götz
  07. Aug Circuit Zolder Belgien Kelvin van der Linde
  08. Aug Circuit Zolder Belgien Marco Wittmann
  21. Aug Nürburgring Deutschland Kelvin van der Linde
  22. Aug Nürburgring Deutschland Alex Albon
  04. Sep Red Bull Ring Österreich Liam Lawson
  05. Sep Red Bull Ring Österreich Liam Lawson
  18. Sep Circuit Assen Niederlande Marco Wittmann
  19. Sep Circuit Assen Niederlande Lucas Auer
  02. Okt Hockenheimring Deutschland Kelvin van der Linde
  03. Okt Hockenheimring Deutschland Lucas Auer
  09. Okt Norisring Deutschland Maximilian Götz
  10. Okt Norisring Deutschland Maximilian Götz

Print Email

DTM - Fahrerwertung 2021

      Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021   Qualifynd Rennen  
Platz Fahrer Nat. Team Punkte 1 2 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1   Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse 224 4 3 2 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
2   Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT 221 0 2 2 3 2 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3   Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline 203 5 3 0 4 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
4   Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport 167 2 2 3 2 1 2 0 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5   Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward 147 1 3 2 2 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6   Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse 127 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
7   Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward 120 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
8   Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline 84 0 0 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
9   Daniel Juncadella ESP Team GruppeM Racing 72 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10   Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed 53 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Continue Reading

Print Email

Norisring - Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
2 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
3 Maximilian Buhk GER Mücke Motorsport
4 Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline
5 Daniel Juncadella ESP Team GruppeM Racing
6 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed
7 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
8 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
9 Sophia Flörsch GER Team ABT Sportsline
10 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward

Continue Reading

Print Email

Hockenheimring - Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
2 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
3 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
4 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
5 Daniel Juncadella ESP Team GruppeM Racing
6 Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse
7 Marvin Dienst GER Team HRT
8 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed
9 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
10 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline

Continue Reading

Print Email

Hockenheimring - Rennen 1

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
2 Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse
3 Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline
4 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
5 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
6 Esteban Muth BEL T3 Motorsport
7 Daniel Juncadella ESP Team GruppeM Racing
8 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
9 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
10 Timo Glock GER Rowe Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

Circuit Assen - Niederlande - Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
2 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
3 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
4 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
5 Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse
6 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
7 Mirko Bortolotti ITA T3 Motorsport
8 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg
9 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
10 Esteban Muth BEL T3 Motorsport

Continue Reading

Print Email

Circuit Assen - Niederlande - Rennen 1

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
2 Mirko Bortolotti ITA T3 Motorsport
3 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
4 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
5 Christian Klien BEL JP Motorsport
6 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Rowe Racing
7 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
8 Esteban Muth BEL T3 Motorsport
9 Sophia Flörsch GER Team ABT Sportsline
10 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward

Continue Reading

Print Email

Red Bull Ring - Österreich - Rennen 2

       
Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
2 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
3 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
4 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
5 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
6 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
7 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed
8 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
9 Maximilian Buhk GER Mücke Motorsport
10 Timo Glock GER Rowe Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

Red Bull Ring - Österreich - Rennen 1

       
Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
2 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
3 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
4 Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse
5 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
6 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed
7 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
8 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
9 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
10 Timo Glock GER Rowe Racing

Continue Reading

Print Email

Nürburgring - Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse
2 Daniel Juncadella ESP Team Gruppem Racing
3 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
4 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
5 Esteban Muth BEL T3 Motorsport
6 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
7 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed
8 Timo Glock GER Rowe Racing
9 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
10 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg

Continue Reading

Print Email

Nürburgring - Rennen 1

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
2 Luca Stolz GER Toksport WRT
3 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
4 Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline
5 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
6 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
7 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Rowe Racing
8 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg
9 Daniel Juncadella ESP Team Gruppem Racing
10 Arjun Maini IND Team Getspeed

Continue Reading

Print Email

Circuit Zolder - Belgien - Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
2 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
3 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
4 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg
5 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
6 Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse
7 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Rowe Racing
8 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
9 Esteban Muth BEL T3 Motorsport
10 Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline

Continue Reading

Print Email

Circuit Zolder - Belgien - Rennen 1

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
2 Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline
3 Alex Albon THA Alphatauri af Corse
4 Vincent Abril POL Team HRT
5 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
6 Esteban Muth BEL T3 Motorsport
7 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
8 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
9 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
10 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg

Continue Reading

Print Email

Lausitzring - Rennen 2

Platz Fahrer Nat. Team
1 Maximilian Götz GER Team HRT
2 Liam Lawson NZL Red Bull af Corse
3 Kelvin van der Linde ZAF Team ABT Sportsline
4 Philip Ellis CHE Team Winward
5 Sheldon van der Linde ZAF Rowe Racing
6 Marco Wittmann GER Walkenhorst Motorsport
7 Daniel Juncadella ESP Team Gruppem Racing
8 Mike Rockenfeller GER Team ABT Sportsline
9 Lucas Auer AUT Team Winward
10 Nico Müller CHE Team Rosberg

Continue Reading

Print Email

More Articles ...