Löwen Frankfurt - DEL Play offs 2023
Pre-Play offs | |||||||||||||||
Löwen Frankfurt | 0 | : | 2 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 3/3 | |||||||||
07. Mrz | A | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 2 | |
10. Mrz | H | Düsseldorfer EG | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 2 |
Blick von ganz oben
Private Sportpage
Pre-Play offs | |||||||||||||||
Löwen Frankfurt | 0 | : | 2 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 3/3 | |||||||||
07. Mrz | A | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 2 | |
10. Mrz | H | Düsseldorfer EG | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 2 |
07. Mrz | Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | - | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 3 | : | 1 | ( | 1 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 0 | ) | |||||
10. Mrz | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | - | Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | 2 | : | 4 | ( | 0 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 2 | ) | |||||
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven | - | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
07. Mrz | Düsseldorfer EG | - | Löwen Frankfurt | 5 | : | 0 | ( | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | ) | |||||
10. Mrz | Löwen Frankfurt | - | Düsseldorfer EG | 1 | : | 5 | ( | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | ) | |||||
Düsseldorfer EG | - | Löwen Frankfurt | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
05. Mrz | FC Marbeck 58 II | - | DJK Spvgg. Herten II | 3 | : | 1 |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | - | VfB Hüls | 1 | : | 3 | |
FC Marl 9er | - | 1.FFC Recklinghausen II | 0 | : | 3 | |
SG Horneburg | - | SW Meckinghoven | 0 | : | 0 | |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum | - | SV Schwarz-Weiß Lembeck | 5 | : | 0 |
05. Mrz | SSV Rhade | - | 1.SC BW Wulfen | 1 | : | 1 |
Fenerbahce Marl | - | SV Lembeck | 0 | : | 4 | |
BVH Dorsten | - | SC Marl-Hamm | 2 | : | 0 | |
SG Borken II | - | SV Adler Weseke | 3 | : | 0 | |
TSV Raesfeld | - | SV Westfalia Gemen II | 9 | : | 0 | |
SuS GW Barkenberg | - | TuS Velen | 3 | : | 2 | |
TuS Sythen | - | ETuS Haltern | 1 | : | 4 |
05. Mrz | SW Röllinghausen | - | SV Borussia Ahsen | 3 | : | 1 |
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | - | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 2 | : | 5 | |
FC 96 Recklinghausen | - | SuS Bertlich | 3 | : | 0 | |
SV Vestia Disteln II | - | Westfalia Vinnum | 1 | : | 1 | |
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | - | VfB Waltrop | 1 | : | 4 | |
SV Hochlar 28 | - | SG Suderwich | 0 | : | 1 | |
SW Meckinghoven | - | FC/JS Hillerheide | 3 | : | 0 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 2 | : | 3 |
05. Mrz | RSV Borken II | - | Viktoria Heiden II | 1 | : | 3 |
SC Reken III | - | SV Illerhusen | 2 | : | 1 | |
VfL Ramsdorf II | - | SV Lembeck II | 1 | : | 1 | |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II | - | SC Reken II | 0 | : | 0 | |
Eintracht Erle | - | RSV Borken III | 4 | : | 1 |
05. Mrz | BVH Dorsten II | - | SV Dorsten-Hardt II | 0 | : | 1 |
Sickingmühler SV | - | TuS 05 Sinsen II | 3 | : | 0 | |
BVH Dorsten III | - | FC Marl II | 2 | : | 3 | |
SV Lippramsdorf II | - | TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 | 2 | : | 1 | |
TuS Gahlen II | - | SuS Polsum | 3 | : | 1 | |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | - | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | 2 | : | 2 |
05. Mrz | Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08 | - | SSC Recklinghausen II | 3 | : | 3 |
SV Hochlar 28 II | - | SG Suderwich II | 5 | : | 0 | |
SG Hillen | - | FC/JS Hillerheide II | 0 | : | 0 | |
SV Vestia Disteln III | - | SC Herten | 0 | : | 11 | |
DJK Spvgg Herten | - | SV Westerholt 14/19 | 3 | : | 1 | |
1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark | - | FC Leusberg | 2 | : | 2 |
05. Mrz | Kültürspor Datteln | - | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 0 | : | 2 |
SV Hochlar 28 III | - | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 1 | : | 3 | |
SV Titania Erkenschwick | - | TuS Henrichenburg | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eintracht Waltrop | - | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 2 | : | 6 | |
SV Bossendorf | - | DJK SV GW Erkenschwick II | 6 | : | 1 |
05. Mrz | SC Reken IV | - | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | 2 | : | 4 |
SC Reken V | - | SW Lembeck III | 1 | : | 3 | |
Westfalia Gemen IV | - | SG Borken III | 3 | : | 3 | |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten III | - | SV Adler Weseke II | 4 | : | 3 | |
SSV Rhade II | - | 1.SC BW Wulfen III | 0 | : | 11 | |
FC Marbeck 58 II | - | VfL Ramsdorf III | 1 | : | 0 | |
TSV Raesfeld III | - | Westfalia Gemen III | 1 | : | 1 | |
Sportverein Schermbeck IV | - | Viktoria Heiden III | 7 | : | 3 |
03. Mrz | SuS GW Barkenberg II | - | Sportverein Schermbeck III | 1 | : | 6 |
05. Mrz | TuS Sythen II | - | ETuS Haltern II | 0 | : | 5 |
FC RW Dorsten II | - | TSV Marl-Hüls 2019 II | 2 | : | 2 | |
Kültürspor Datteln IV | - | SuS Polsum II | 6 | : | 2 | |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II | - | SuS Hervest-Dorsten II | 2 | : | 3 | |
Fenerbahce Marl II | - | SC Marl-Hamm III | 2 | : | 3 |
05. Mrz | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | - | FC Marl III | 1 | : | 7 |
DJK Spvgg Herten II | - | SV Westerholt II | 5 | : | 0 | |
SV Titania Erkenschwick II | - | SG Horneburg 2020 | 1 | : | 3 | |
FC 96 Recklinghausen III | - | SuS Bertlich II | 3 | : | 2 | |
10. Apr | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | - | SC Herten II | 0 | : | 5 |
05. Mrz | Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | - | TuS Henrichenburg II | 4 | : | 2 |
FC 96 Recklinghausen III | - | SG Horneburg II | 11 | : | 1 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick II | - | VfB Waltrop II | 3 | : | 0 | |
Kültürspor Datteln II | - | SW Meckinghoven IV | 0 | : | 7 | |
TuS Henrichenburg III | - | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 3 | : | 1 | |
SW Meckinghoven II | - | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | 2 | : | 1 | |
06. Apr | SV Hullern | - | Westfalia Vinnum II | 5 | : | 2 |