RE - Kreispokalsieger 2019 - Spvgg. Erkenschwick
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donnerstag, 9. Mai 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Reken | 0 | : | 3 | Spvgg.Erkenschwick | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1.Halbzeit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2.Halbzeit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 90. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verlängerung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 104. | Sascha Drepper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 116. | Bernd Gllogjani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 117. | Sascha Drepper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Ladermann | TW | Philipp Kunz | TW | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Janis Heßling | 116 | Hakan Gödemir | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Florian Schmitz | Eleftherios Ilias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kadir Mutluer | 1 | Bernd Gllogiani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
109 | Dennis Regenit | Dennis Weßendorf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Wenning | Danny Tottmann | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henning Witjes | 68 | Jan Binias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nedim Djuliman | David Sawatzki | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Korte | 101 | Skandar Soltane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rene Aguilar | 90 | Kevin Lehmann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deniz Dana | Lukas Große-Puppendahl | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Markus Alscher | 2 | 68 | Sascha Drepper | ||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Nils Sonntag | 90 | Dennis Konarski | |||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | Heinrich Krampe | 101 | Kevin Kegel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 116 | Janik Bröcker | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Apr | SuS GW Barkenberg | 0 | - | 5 | SC Reken | ||
SG Borken | 1 | - | 4 | Spvgg.Erkenschwick |
06. Sep | SV Borussia Ahsen | 0 | - | 1 | SuS GW Barkenberg | ||
03. Okt | FC 96 Recklinghausen | 1 | - | 2 | SC Reken | ||
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 1 | - | 2 | Spvgg.Erkenschwick | |||
24. Nov | SG Borken | 2 | - | 1 | TSV Marl-Hüls |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||||
23. Aug | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 1 | - | 3 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 1 | : | 3 | ||||||||
SuS GW Barkenberg | 4 | - | 1 | SpVgg. Oberwiese | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||
FC 96 Recklinghausen | 3 | - | 2 | SV Hochlar 28 | 3 | : | 2 | |||||||||
SV Borussia Ahsen | 7 | - | 5 | FC Viktoria Heiden | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | |||
SG Borken | 3 | - | 0 | SV Schermbeck | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||||
30. Aug | SC Reken | 2 | - | 1 | TuS Haltern | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
FC Marl | 0 | - | 2 | Spvgg.Erkenschwick | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||||
03. Okt | SW Röllinghausen | 1 | - | 2 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1 | : | 2 |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||||
14. Aug | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 2 | - | 1 | Tus 05 Sinsen | 2 | : | 1 | ||||||||
RC Borken-Hoxfeld | 0 | - | 3 | SG Borken | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||
SV Illerhusen | 1 | - | 2 | SC Reken | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||||
15. Aug | 1.SC BW Wulfen | 0 | - | 2 | FC Viktoria Heiden | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||||
SV Lippramsdorf | 0 | - | 3 | TuS Haltern | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||
SpVgg. Oberwiese | 2 | - | 0 | SV Hullern | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||||
FC Marl | 2 | - | 0 | VfB Hüls | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||||
16. Aug | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 3 | - | 1 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 3 | : | 1 | ||||||||
TuS Henrichenburg | 0 | - | 4 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 0 | : | 4 | |||||||||
FC 96 Recklinghausen | 4 | - | 0 | FC/JS Hillerheide | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||||
SV Hochlar 28 | 2 | - | 1 | Genclikspor Recklinghausen | 2 | : | 1 | |||||||||
SW Röllinghausen | 2 | - | 0 | SF Stuckenbusch | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||||
SV Dorsten-Hardt | 1 | - | 3 | SV Schermbeck | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||||
SuS GW Barkenberg | 3 | - | 0 | SuS Polsum | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||||
23. Aug | SG Suderwich |
4 | - | 5 | SpVgg. Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | : | 4 | ||
30. Aug | SC Marl-Hamm | 0 | - | 9 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0 | : | 9 |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||||
05. Aug | FC 96 Recklinghausen | 2 | - | 0 | SV Vestia Disteln | 2 | : | 0 | ||||||||
DTSG Herten | 5 | - | 7 | SW Röllinghausen | 5 | : | 7 | |||||||||
07. Aug | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 2 | - | 7 | SV Lippramsdorf | 2 | : | 7 | ||||||||
SV Westerholt | 3 | - | 4 | SF Stuckenbusch | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 1 | ||||||
BVH Dorsten | 2 | - | 5 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten | 2 | : | 5 | |||||||||
SV Illerhusen | W | 2 | - | 0 | TuS Velen | 2 | : | 0 | ||||||||
TuS Gahlen | 2 | - | 6 | FC Viktoria Heiden | 2 | : | 6 | |||||||||
DJK SV GW Erkenschwick | 0 | - | 3 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||
TSV Raesfeld | 1 | - | 3 | SG Borken | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||||
08. Aug | TuS Sythen | 0 | - | 3 | TuS Haltern | 0 | : | 3 | ||||||||
09. Aug | SpVgg. Oberwiese | 3 | - | 1 | ETuS Haltern | 3 | : | 1 | ||||||||
SV Hornburg | 6 | - | 8 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | |||
SW Meckinghoven | 1 | - | 3 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||||
Kültürspor Datteln | 3 | - | 5 | TuS Henrichenburg | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||
SV Hullern | 3 | - | 1 | VFB Waltrop | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 0 | ||||||
Genclikspor Recklinghausen | 3 | - | 1 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 3 | : | 1 | |||||||||
FC 26 Erkenschwick | 1 | - | 6 | SC Marl-Hamm | 1 | : | 6 | |||||||||
FC RW Dorsten | 0 | - | 2 | W | Tus 05 Sinsen | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||||
VfL Ramsdorf | 1 | - | 4 | SV Schermbeck | 1 | : | 4 | |||||||||
1.SC BW Wulfen | 5 | - | 4 | Westfalia Gemen | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | |||
Adler Weseke | 2 | - | 4 | SV Dorsten-Hardt | 2 | : | 4 | |||||||||
FC Marbeck | 1 | - | 4 | RC Borken-Hoxfeld | 1 | : | 4 | |||||||||
Eintracht Erle | 2 | - | 9 | SC Reken | 2 | : | 9 | |||||||||
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 2 | - | 0 | Westfalia Vinnum | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||||
DJK SpVgg. Herten | 1 | - | 3 | SpVgg. Erkenschwick | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||||
SuS Bertlich | 1 | - | 3 | FC/JS Hillerheide | 1 | : | 3 | |||||||||
Spvgg. Recklinhausen | 0 | - | 4 | SV Hochlar 28 | 0 | : | 4 | |||||||||
SV Titania Erkenschwick | 0 | - | 3 | FC Marl | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||
SuS GW Barkenberg | 5 | - | 2 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | 5 | : | 2 | |||||||||
SuS Polsum | 4 | - | 0 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | 3 | - | 4 | VfB Hüls | 3 | : | 4 | |||||||||
14. Aug | 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 1 | - | 12 | SG Suderwich | 1 | : | 12 |
n.V. | n.E. | |||||||||||||||
03. Aug | Sportfreunde Maria-Veen | 0 | - | 2 | V | TSV Raesfeld | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
04. Aug | SuS Bertlich | 2 | - | 1 | SC Herten | 2 | : | 1 | ||||||||
05. Aug | Eintracht Waltrop | 4 | - | 5 | FC SpVgg. Oberwiese | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | : | 4 | ||
TuS Sythen | 4 | - | 1 | SV Bossendorf | 4 | : | 1 | |||||||||
FC Leusberg | 1 | - | 2 | Genclikspor Recklinghausen | 1 | : | 2 | |||||||||
SpVgg. Recklinghausen | 8 | - | 7 | SV Herta Recklinghausen | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | : | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | |||
SG Hillen | 1 | - | 4 | DJK SpVgg. Herten | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | ||||||
Sickingmühler SV | 2 | - | 5 | SC Marl-Hamm | 2 | : | 5 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | 7 | - | 1 | SV Lembeck | 7 | : | 1 | |||||||||
SuS Polsum | 2 | - | 0 | Fenebahce Istanbul Marl | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||||
FC 26 Erkenschwick | 5 | - | 3 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 3 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 0 | ||||||
Eintracht Erle | 2 | - | 1 | SSV Rhade | 2 | : | 1 | |||||||||
Sportfreunde Nordvelen 1976 | 0 | - | 3 | 1.SC BW Wulfen | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||||
SV Burlo | 2 | - | 3 | FC Marbeck | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | : | 3 | |||
SSC Recklinghausen | 1 | - | 7 | SV Hochlar 28 | 1 | : | 7 |