Meine SGE

      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
10 20 : 0 10 0 0 90 : 23 67
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
4 8 : 0 4 0 0 36 : 3 33
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
6 12 : 0 6 0 0 54 : 20 34
 
  Datum Gegner             
  1. Spiel 24. September 2022 TV Niederrad II 9 : 1   H
2. Spiel 26. September 2022 TV Seckbach 1875 II 9 : 3   A
3. Spiel 7. Oktober 2022 SV Viktoria Preußen III 9 : 2   A
4. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 9 : 0   H
5. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach III 9 : 0   H
6. Spiel 19. November 2022 FTV 1860 Frankfurt 9 : 2   H
7. Spiel 30. November 2022 TSG Oberrad V 9 : 1   A
8. Spiel 7. Dezember 2022 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim II 9 : 6   A
9. Spiel 9. Januar 2023 TV Niederrad II 9 : 4   A
10. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim II   :   H
11. Spiel 25. Januar 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 9 : 4   A
12. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TSG Oberrad V   :   H
13. Spiel 4. März 2023 SV Viktoria Preußen III   :   H
14. Spiel 9. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach III   :   A
15. Spiel 18. März 2023 TV Seckbach 1875 II   :   H
16. Spiel 23. März 2023 FTV 1860 Frankfurt   :   A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
10 14 : 6 7 0 3 64 : 36 28
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 8 : 2 4 0 1 36 : 14 22
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 6 : 4 3 0 2 28 : 22 6
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 17. September 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach V 9 : 1   H
2. Spiel 24. September 2022 TV 1875 Sindlingen III 8 : 2   H
3. Spiel 30. September 2022 TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim VI 8 : 2   A
4. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 DJK SW Griesheim 4 : 6   A
5. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt/Main IV 6 : 4   H
6. Spiel 4. November 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim III 4 : 6   A
7. Spiel 19. November 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim IV 3 : 7   H
8. Spiel 25. November 2022 SV Viktoria Preußen IV 6 : 4   A
9. Spiel 3. Dezember 2022 Turnerschaft 1860 FFM Heddernheim II 10 : 0   H
10. Spiel   TG 1887 Unterliederbach V   :   A
11. Spiel 25. Januar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim IV 6 : 4   A
12. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 SV Viktoria Preußen IV   :   H
13. Spiel 6. Februar 2023 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt/Main IV   :   A
14. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 DJK SW Griesheim   :   H
15. Spiel 28. Februar 2023 TV 1875 Sindlingen III   :   A
16. Spiel 7. März 2023 Turnerschaft 1860 FFM Heddernheim II   :   A
17. Spiel 18. März 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim III   :   H
18. Spiel 1. April 2023 TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim VI   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
10 6 : 14 1 4 5 42 : 58 -16
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 2 : 8 0 2 3 18 : 32 -14
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Sätze Diff.
5 4 : 6 1 2 2 24 : 26 -2
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 30. September 2022 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV 4 : 6   A
2. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TV Niederrad V 5 : 5   H
3. Spiel 31. Oktober 2022 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 5 : 5   A
4. Spiel 3. November 2022 SG 1878 Sossenheim V 5 : 5   H
5. Spiel 8. November 2022 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III 2 : 8   H
6. Spiel 22. November 2022 Harheim TC III 4 : 6   H
7. Spiel 29. November 2022 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III 5 : 5   A
8. Spiel 6. Dezember 2022 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI 4 : 6   A
9. Spiel 10. Januar 2023 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II 2 : 8   H
10. Spiel 23. Januar 2023 TV Niederrad V 6 : 4   A
11. Spiel 31. Januar 2023 TTC Nordend Frankfurt IV   :   H
12. Spiel 14. Februar 2023 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt III   :   H
13. Spiel 24. Februar 2023 SG 1878 Sossenheim V   :   A
14. Spiel 2. März 2023 Harheim TC III   :   A
15. Spiel 10. März 2023 TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 III   :   A
16. Spiel 21. März 2023 TG 1887 Unterliederbach VI   :   H
Mittwoch, 25. Januar 2023             Gesamt
E A         Min.     T     G     G/R     R       Spiele   Minuten   Tore   G   G/R   R  
    Diant Ramaj 40   TW 90   0   0   0   0     1 90 0 0 0 0
    Tuta 35   AW 90   0   0   0   0     16 1431 1 3 0 0
    Evan N'dicka 2   AW 90   0   1   0   0     17 1523 0 3 0 0
    Hrvoje Smolčić 5   AW 90   0   0   0   0     7 286 0 0 0 0
    Christopher Lenz 25   AW 90   0   0   0   0     11 586 0 0 0 0
  77 Jesper Lindstrøm 29   MF 77   0   1   0   0     16 1088 7 2 0 0
    Mario Götze 27   MF 90   0   0   0   0     17 1434 2 1 0 0
  64 Ansgar Knauff 36   MF 64   0   0   0   0     13 763 1 1 0 0
  64 Daichi Kamada 15   MF 64   0   1   0   0     15 1109 7 2 0 0
    Djibril Sow 8   MF 90   0   0   0   0     17 1349 2 4 0 0
  89 Randal Kolo Muani 9   ST 89   1   0   0   0     16 1280 6 1 1 0
64   Buta 24   AW 26   0   0   0   0     2 46 1 0 0 0
64   Sebastian Rode 17   MF 26   0   0   0   0     14 638 3 2 0 0
77   Rafael Borré 19   ST 13   0   0   0   0     16 433 2 1 0 0
89   Lucas Alario 21   ST 1   0   0   0   0     11 235 1 0 0 0
            90   0   0   0   0     17 1530 0 1 0 0

Read more: Eintracht Frankfurt - Bundesliga 2022/23

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
17 31 9 4 4 36 : 25 11
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 16 5 1 3 21 : 13 8
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 15 4 3 1 15 : 12 3
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 5. August 2022 FCB München 1 : 6 H
2. Spieltag 13. August 2022 Hertha BSC Berlin 1 : 1 A
3. Spieltag 21. August 2022 1.FC Köln 1 : 1 H
4. Spieltag 28. August 2022 SV Werder Bremen 4 : 3 A
5. Spieltag 3. September 2022 RB Leipzig 4 : 0 H
6. Spieltag 10. September 2022 VfL Wolfsburg 0 : 1 H
7. Spieltag 17. September 2022 VfB Stuttgart 3 : 1 A
8. Spieltag 1. Oktober 2022 1.FC Union Berlin 2 : 0 H
9. Spieltag 8. Oktober 2022 VfL Bochum 0 : 3 A
10. Spieltag 15. Oktober 2022 Bayer Leverkusen 5 : 1 H
11. Spieltag 22. Oktober 2022 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 1 A
12. Spieltag 29. Oktober 2022 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 H
13. Spieltag 5. November 2022 FC Augsburg 2 : 1 A
14. Spieltag 9. November 2022 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4 : 2 H
15. Spieltag 13. November 2022 1.FSV Mainz 05 1 : 1 A
16. Spieltag 21. Januar 2023 FC Schalke 04 3 : 0 H
17. Spieltag 25. Januar 2023 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 A
18. Spieltag 28. Januar 2023 FCB München   : A
19. Spieltag 4. Februar 2023 Hertha BSC Berlin   : H
20. Spieltag 11. Februar 2023 1.FC Köln   : A
21. Spieltag 18. Februar 2023 SV Werder Bremen   : H
22. Spieltag 25. Februar 2023 RB Leipzig   : A
23. Spieltag 4. März 2023 VfL Wolfsburg   : A
24. Spieltag 11. März 2023 VfB Stuttgart   : H
25. Spieltag 18. März 2023 1.FC Union Berlin   : A
26. Spieltag 1. April 2023 VfL Bochum   : H
27. Spieltag 8. April 2023 Bayer Leverkusen   : A
28. Spieltag 15. April 2023 Borussia Mönchengladbach   : H
29. Spieltag 22. April 2023 Borussia Dortmund   : A
30. Spieltag 29. April 2023 FC Augsburg   : H
31. Spieltag 6. Mai 2023 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   : A
32. Spieltag 13. Mai 2023 1.FSV Mainz 05   : H
33. Spieltag 20. Mai 2023 FC Schalke 04   : A
34. Spieltag 27. Mai 2023 SC Freiburg   : H
Mittwoch, 25. Januar 2023 Gesamt   Bundesliga   Champions-League   DFB-Pokal
Daichi Kamada 12   7   3   2
Jesper Lindstrøm 9   7   1   1
Randal Kolo Muani 9   6   2   1
Sebastian Rode 3   3        
Mario Götze 2   2        
Djibril Sow 2   2        
Junior Dina Ebimbe 2   2        
Rafael Borré 2   2        
Lucas Alario 2   1       1
Tuta 1   1        
Kristijan Jakić 1   1        
Ansgar Knauff 1   1        
Buta 1   1        
Faride Alidou 1       1    
Hrvoje Smolčić 1           1
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
16 30 9 1 1 5 36 : 22 14
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
8 16 5 0 1 2 18 : 10 8
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
8 14 4 1 0 3 18 : 12 6
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 24. September 2022 TV Bliesen A   3 : 1   X      
2. Spiel Sonntag, 25. September 2022 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II A   3 : 0   X      
3. Spiel Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022 SSC Vellmar A   1 : 3         x
4. Spiel Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022 SG Rodheim H   3 : 0   X      
5. Spiel Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 TV Bommersheim A   3 : 0   X      
6. Spiel Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 VJF Frankfurt II H   3 : 0   X      
7. Spiel Sonntag, 6. November 2022 SG Westerwald Volleys A   1 : 3         x
8. Spiel Samstag, 12. November 2022 TuS Kriftel II A   1 : 3         x
9. Spiel Samstag, 19. November 2022 TG Hanau H   3 : 1   X      
10. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 TV Feldkirchen A   3 : 0   X      
11. Spiel Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 SG Westerwald Volleys H   0 : 3         x
12. Spiel Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 TV Bliesen H   3 : 0   X      
13. Spiel Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II H   1 : 3         x
14. Spiel Samstag, 7. Januar 2023 SSC Vellmar H   3 : 0          
15. Spiel Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 SG Rodheim A   3 : 2     X    
16. Spiel Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 TV Bommersheim H   2 : 3       x  
17. Spiel Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 VJF Frankfurt II A     :          
18. Spiel Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 TuS Kriftel II H     :          
19. Spiel Samstag, 4. März 2023 TG Hanau A     :          
20. Spiel Samstag, 18. März 2023 TV Feldkirchen H     :          
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
14 6 : 22 3 0 11 314 : 373 -59
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
7 4 : 10 2 0 5 167 : 184 -17
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
7 2 : 12 1 0 6 147 : 189 -42
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 11. September 2022 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 22 : 30   A
2. Spiel 1. November 2022 HSG Eppla 24 : 22   H
3. Spiel 24. September 2022 TV Idstein 20 : 33   A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel 24 : 26   H
5. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 23 : 32   A
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt 25 : 36   H
7. Spiel 23. Oktober 2022 TuS Kriftel II 24 : 23   A
8. Spiel 5. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker 22 : 25   H
9. Spiel 12. November 2022 TG Eltville 22 : 24   A
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 26 : 30   H
11. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :    
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 SV Bad Camberg 27 : 24   H
13. Spiel 11. Dezember 2022 SG Anspach 23 : 31   A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 19 : 21   H
15. Spiel 22. Januar 2023 HSG Eppla 13 : 16   A
16. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TV Idstein   :   H
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TG Kastel   :   A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden   :   H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt   :   A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 TuS Kriftel II   :   H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker   :   A
22. Spiel 25. März 2023 TG Eltville   :   H
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach   :   A
24. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :    
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 SV Bad Camberg   :   A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 SG Anspach   :   H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
13 5 : 21 1 3 9 318 : 377 -59
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
7 2 : 12 0 2 5 192 : 228 -36
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
6 3 : 9 1 1 4 126 : 149 -23
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 10. September 2022 MSG Eschbach II 0 : 2   A
2. Spiel 17. September 2022 SV Seulberg 26 : 26   H
3. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt 21 : 35   A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel II 27 : 28   H
5. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 TSG NW Frankfurt 23 : 29   A
6. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massnheim III 25 : 26   H
7. Spiel 23. Oktober 2022 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain II 21 : 25   A
8. Spiel 13. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II 25 : 45   H
9. Spiel       :    
10. Spiel 20. November 2022 HSG Main-Nidda 28 : 32   H
11. Spiel       :    
12. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 28 : 28   H
13. Spiel 11. Dezember 2022 TG Sachsenhausen 27 : 27   A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 MSG Eschbach II 33 : 43   H
15. Spiel 22. Januar 2023 SV Seulberg 34 : 31   A
16. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt   :   H
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TG Kastel II   :   A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TSG NW Frankfurt   :   H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massnheim III   :   A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain II   :   H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II   :   A
22. Spiel       :    
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 HSG Main-Nidda   :   A
24. Spiel       :    
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt   :   A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 TG Sachsenhausen   :   H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
11 30 9 1 1 0 32 : 8 24
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
6 17 5 1 0 0 18 : 5 13
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
5 13 4 0 1 0 14 : 3 11
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Sonntag, 25. September 2022 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden III A   2 : 3       x  
2. Spiel Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022 FTG Frankfurt A   3 : 0   X      
3. Spiel Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 SSC Bad Vilbel II H   3 : 0   X      
4. Spiel Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 FVV Frankfurt H   3 : 1   X      
5. Spiel Samstag, 12. November 2022 TV Bommersheim IV A   3 : 0   X      
6. Spiel Sonntag, 20. November 2022 TuS Nierderjosbach H   3 : 2     X    
7. Spiel Sonntag, 20. November 2022 SC Königstein H   3 : 1   X      
8. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 VfL Goldstein II A   3 : 0   X      
9. Spiel Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 TuS Nierderjosbach A   3 : 0   x      
10. Spiel Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 TV Bommersheim IV H   3 : 0   X      
11. Spiel Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden III H   3 : 1   X      
12. Spiel Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 SSC Bad Vilbel II A     :          
13. Spiel Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 SC Königstein A     :          
14. Spiel Samstag, 11. März 2023 FVV Frankfurt A     :          
15. Spiel Sonntag, 19. März 2023 VfL Goldstein II H     :          
16. Spiel Sonntag, 19. März 2023 FTG Frankfurt H     :          
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
6 8 1 2 1 2 12 : 14 -2
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
3 4 0 2 0 1 7 : 7 0
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
3 4 1 0 1 1 5 : 7 -2
 
  Datum Gegner                     S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Übernahme aus Vorrunde SG Mittelrheinvolleys A   0 : 3         x
2. Spiel SG Mittelrheinvolleys H   3 : 2     X    
3. Spiel TSG Bretzenheim A   3 : 1   X      
4. Spiel TSG Bretzenheim H   3 : 2     X    
5. Spiel Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 TV Lebach A   2 : 3       x  
6. Spiel Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 TSV RW Auerbach H   1 : 3         x
7. Spiel Sonntag, 29. Januar 2023 TSVgg Stadecken-Elaheim A     :          
8. Spiel Sonntag, 12. Februar 2023 TV Lebach H     :          
9. Spiel Samstag, 4. März 2023 TSV RW Auerbach A     :          
10. Spiel Sonntag, 19. März 2023 TSVgg Stadecken-Elaheim H     :          
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
13 10 : 16 5 8 906 : 952 -46
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
6 10 : 2 5 1 456 : 410 46
                   
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
7 0 : 14 0 7 450 : 542 -92
 
  Datum Gegner                       G   V
  17. September 2022   BC Gelnhausen H   1. Spieltag 84 : 82   1 0
  24. September 2022   BC Neu-Isenbeurg A   2. Spieltag 61 : 72   0 1
  1. Oktober 2022   1.FC Kaiserslautern A   3. Spieltag 67 : 76   0 1
  8. Oktober 2022   SG TV Dürkheim-BI Speyer 2 A   4. Spieltag 78 : 85   0 1
  29. Oktober 2022   TSG Heidesheim H   5. Spieltag 66 : 58   1 0
  5. November 2022   SG Weiterstadt A   6. Spieltag 75 : 83   0 1
  12. November 2022   SG Lützel-Post Koblenz 2 H   7. Spieltag 87 : 68   1 0
  19. November 2022   ASC Theresianum Mainz A   8. Spieltag 43 : 86   0 1
  27. November 2022   TV Langen 2 A   9. Spieltag 64 : 71   0 1
  3. Dezember 2022   TV Bad Bergzabern H   10. Spieltag 65 : 73   0 1
  10. Dezember 2022   TuS Makkabi Frankfurt A   11. Spieltag 62 : 69   0 1
  18. Februar 2023   BC Gelnhausen A   12. Spieltag   :   0 0
  14. Januar 2023   BC Neu-Isenbeurg H   13. Spieltag 85 : 80   1 0
  21. Januar 2023   1.FC Kaiserslautern H   14. Spieltag 69 : 49   1 0
  28. Januar 2023   SG TV Dürkheim-BI Speyer 2 H   15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Februar 2023   TSG Heidesheim A   16. Spieltag   :   0 0
  11. Februar 2023   SG Weiterstadt H   17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  26. Februar 2023   SG Lützel-Post Koblenz 2 A   18. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. März 2023   ASC Theresianum Mainz H   19. Spieltag   :   0 0
  11. März 2023   TV Langen 2 H   20. Spieltag   :   0 0
  18. März 2023   TV Bad Bergzabern A   21. Spieltag   :   0 0
  25. März 2023   TuS Makkabi Frankfurt H   22. Spieltag   :   0 0

 

      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
14 4 : 24 2 12 680 : 981 -301
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
7 2 : 12 1 6 357 : 498 -141
                   
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. V.  Körbe Diff.
7 2 : 12 1 6 323 : 483 -160
 
  Datum Gegner                       G       V
  17. September 2022   TSV Grünberg 2 H   1. Spieltag 57 : 69   0 1
  25. September 2022   MTV Kronberg A   2. Spieltag 67 : 69   0 1
  1. Oktober 2022   MJC Trier H   3. Spieltag 49 : 77   0 1
  9. Oktober 2022   ASC Theresianum Mainz 2 A   4. Spieltag 39 : 53   0 1
  30. Oktober 2022   Dillingen Diamonds H   5. Spieltag 56 : 82   0 1
  6. November 2022   HTG Bad Homburg 2 A   6. Spieltag 27 : 79   0 1
  12. November 2022   SV Dreieichenhain H   7. Spieltag 35 : 59   0 1
  19. November 2022   1.FC Kaiserslautern A   8. Spieltag 65 : 54   1 0
  26. November 2022   SG Weiterstadt H   9. Spieltag 41 : 72   0 1
  3. Dezember 2022   TSG Wieseck H   10. Spieltag 57 : 79   0 1
  10. Dezember 2022   TV Hofheim A   11. Spieltag 44 : 80   0 1
  17. Dezember 2022   TSV Grünberg 2 A   12. Spieltag 50 : 71   0 1
  14. Januar 2023   MTV Kronberg H   13. Spieltag 62 : 60   1 0
  21. Januar 2023   MJC Trier A   14. Spieltag 31 : 77   0 1
  28. Januar 2023   ASC Theresianum Mainz 2 H   15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Februar 2023   Dillingen Diamonds A   16. Spieltag   :   0 0
  11. Februar 2023   HTG Bad Homburg 2 H   17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  26. Februar 2023   SV Dreieichenhain A   18. Spieltag   :   0 0
  5. März 2023   1.FC Kaiserslautern H   19. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. März 2023   SG Weiterstadt A   20. Spieltag   :   0 0
  19. März 2023   TSG Wieseck A   21. Spieltag   :   0 0
  25. März 2023   TV Hofheim H   22. Spieltag   :   0 0
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
13 4 : 22 1 2 10 324 : 382 -58
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
7 4 : 10 1 2 4 184 : 202 -18
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
6 0 : 12 0 0 6 140 : 180 -40
 
  Datum Gegner              
  1. Spiel 17. September 2022 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns II 27 : 30   A
2. Spiel 24. September 2022 HSG Hungen/Lich 27 : 40   H
3. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TSG Leihgestern II 23 : 23   H
4. Spiel 9. Oktober 2022 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 23 : 29   A
5. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 TSG Oberursel II 30 : 24   H
6. Spiel 5. November 2022 TSV Griedel 17 : 19   A
7. Spiel 13. November 2022 HSG Wettenberg II 23 : 23   H
8. Spiel 19. November 2022 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 27 : 29   A
9. Spiel 27. November 2022 SV Seulberg 27 : 34   H
10. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 TV Hüttenberg 23 : 42   A
11. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach 29 : 32   H
12. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns II 25 : 26   H
13. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 HSG Hungen/Lich 23 : 31   A
14. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TSG Leihgestern II   :   A
15. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim   :   H
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TSG Oberursel II   :   A
17. Spiel 4. März 2023 TSV Griedel   :   H
18. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Wettenberg II   :   A
19. Spiel 25. März 2023 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen   :   H
20. Spiel 1. April 2023 SV Seulberg   :   A
21. Spiel 22. April 2023 TV Hüttenberg   :   H
22. Spiel 29. April 2023 HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach   :   A

We have 452 guests and no members online