Meine SGE

Dienstag, 4. Oktober 2022       Gesamt
E A         Min.   T   G   G/R   R     Spiele Minuten Tore G G/R R
    Kevin Trapp 1   TW 90   0   0   0   0     3 270 0 0 0 0
    Evan N'dicka 2   AW 90   0   0   0   0     3 270 0 1 0 0
    Tuta 35   AW 90   0   0   0   0     3 270 0 0 0 0
  71 Sebastian Rode 17   MF 71   0   0   0   0     2 90 0 0 0 0
    Makoto Hasebe 20   MF 90   0   0   0   0     3 187 0 1 0 0
    Ansgar Knauff 36   MF 90   0   0   0   0     3 187 0 0 0 0
    Kristijan Jakić 6   MF 90   0   0   0   0     3 252 0 1 0 0
    Daichi Kamada 15   MF 90   0   0   0   0     3 261 0 0 0 0
  87 Jesper Lindstrøm 29   MF 87   0   0   0   0     3 240 1 0 0 0
    Djibril Sow 8   MF 90   0   0   0   0     3 270 0 0 0 0
  57 Randal Kolo Muani 9   ST 57   0   0   0   0     3 235 0 0 0 0
57   Rafael Borré 19   ST 33   0   0   0   0     3 68 0 0 0 0
71   Luca Pellegrini 33   AW 19   0   0   0   0     2 63 0 0 0 0
87   Junior Dina Ebimbe 26   MF 3   0   0   0   0     3 71 0 0 0 0
            90   0         3 270 0 0 0 0

Read more: Eintracht Frankfurt - Champions-League 2022/23

      Gegner      
0 Finale CL     :    
0 Halbfinale CL     :    
  CL     :    
0 Viertelfinale CL     :    
  CL     :    
0 Achtelfinale CL     :    
  CL     :    
0 Playoffs 1     :    
        :    
2,5 6.Spieltag CL Sporting CP   :   A
5.Spieltag CL Olympique Marseille   :   H
4.Spieltag CL Tottenham Hotspur   :   A
3.Spieltag CL Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 0   H
2.Spieltag CL Olympique Marseille 1 : 0   A
1.Spieltag CL Sporting CP 0 : 3   H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
3 5 1 2 0 4 : 3 1
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 4 1 1 0 2 : 1 1
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 0
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 7. September 2022 Sporting CP 1 : 1 H
2. Spiel 13. September 2022 Olympique Marseille 2 : 2 A
3. Spiel 4. Oktober 2022 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 H
4. Spiel 12. Oktober 2022 Tottenham Hotspur   : A
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2022 Olympique Marseille   : H
6. Spiel 1. November 2022 Sporting CP   : A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
2 4 : 0 2 0 0 19 : 1 18
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 : 0 1 0 0 10 : 0 10
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      S ä t z e Diff.
1 2 : 0 1 0 0 9 : 1 8
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 24. September 2022 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich 10 : 0 H
2. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TTC Langen 1950 II 9 : 1 A
3. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 Tischtennisclub Elz   : H
4. Spiel 15. Oktober 2022 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II   : H
5. Spiel 16. Oktober 2022 Gießener SV II   : A
6. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TV 1892 Großen-Linden   : H
7. Spiel 5. November 2022 TuS 1884 Kriftel   : A
8. Spiel 12. November 2022 TTC Langen 1950   : A
9. Spiel 19. November 2022 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II   : H
10. Spiel 26. November 2022 TuS Hornau   : H
11. Spiel 4. Dezember 2022 Gießener SV   : A
12. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 TTC Langen 1950 II   : H
13. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 II   : A
14. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich   : A
15. Spiel 18. Februar 2023 TuS 1884 Kriftel   : H
16. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II   : A
17. Spiel 5. März 2023 TuS Hornau   : A
18. Spiel 11. März 2023 Gießener SV   : H
19. Spiel 12. März 2023 TV 1892 Großen-Linden   : A
20. Spiel 18. März 2023 Gießener SV II   : H
21. Spiel 25. März 2023 TTC Langen 1950   : H
22. Spiel 2. April 2023 Tischtennisclub Elz   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
2 2 1 1 102 : 111 -9
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 2 1 0 55 : 44 11
               
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 0 0 1 47 : 67 -20
 
  Datum Gegner           G   V
  25. September 2022   TV Langen A 1. Spieltag 47 : 67 0 1
  2. Oktober 2022   TG Hochheim H 2. Spieltag 55 : 44 1 0
  8. Oktober 2022   TSG Sulzbach H 3. Spieltag   :   0 0
  16. Oktober 2022   BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein A 4. Spieltag   :   0 0
  5. November 2022   BC Wiesbaden II H 5. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. November 2022   TV Groß-Gerau II A 6. Spieltag   :   0 0
  19. November 2022   MTV Kronberg II H 7. Spieltag   :   0 0
  26. November 2022   SG Weiterstadt III A 8. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Dezember 2022   BC Neu-Isenburg H 9. Spieltag   :   0 0
  10. Dezember 2022   TV Langen H 10. Spieltag   :   0 0
  17. Dezember 2022   TG Hochheim A 11. Spieltag   :   0 0
  18. Februar 2023   TSG Sulzbach A 12. Spieltag   :   0 0
  21. Januar 2023   BG Rüsselsheim-Taunusstein H 13. Spieltag   :   0 0
  29. Januar 2023   BC Wiesbaden II A 14. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Februar 2023   TV Groß-Gerau II H 15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. Februar 2023   MTV Kronberg II A 16. Spieltag   :   0 0
  25. Februar 2023   SG Weiterstadt III H 17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. März 2023   BC Neu-Isenburg A 18. Spieltag   :   0 0
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
3 0 : 6 0 0 3 66 : 89 -23
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
1 0 : 2 0 0 1 24 : 26 -2
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
2 0 : 4 0 0 2 42 : 63 -21
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 11. September 2022 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 22 : 30 A
2. Spiel 1. November 2022 HSG Eppla   : H
3. Spiel 24. September 2022 TV Idstein 20 : 33 A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel 24 : 26 H
5. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden   : A
6. Spiel 15. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt   : H
7. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TuS Kriftel II   : A
8. Spiel 5. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker   : H
9. Spiel 12. November 2022 TG Eltville   : A
10. Spiel 19. November 2022 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach   : H
11. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :  
12. Spiel 3. Dezember 2022 SV Bad Camberg   : H
13. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 SG Anspach   : A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim   : H
15. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 HSG Eppla   : A
16. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TV Idstein   : H
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TG Kastel   : A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden   : H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt   : A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 TuS Kriftel II   : H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker   : A
22. Spiel 25. März 2023 TG Eltville   : H
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach   : A
24. Spiel   HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II zg.   :  
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 SV Bad Camberg   : A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 SG Anspach   : H
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
4 6 : 2 3 0 1 131 : 99 32
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
2 4 : 0 2 0 0 60 : 48 12
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
2 2 : 2 1 0 1 71 : 51 20
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 10. September 2022 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain 28 : 35 A
2. Spiel 17. September 2022 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 25 : 21 H
3. Spiel 24. September 2022 TSG Eddersheim II 35 : 27 H
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 43 : 16 A
5. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 TuS Dotzheim II   : H
6. Spiel 15. Oktober 2022 HSG BIK Wiesbaden   : A
7. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 TSG Oberursel II   : H
8. Spiel 5. November 2022 TSG Münster III   : A
9. Spiel 12. November 2022 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden   : H
10. Spiel 19. November 2022 FTG Frankfurt   : A
11. Spiel 26. November 2022 TV Petterweil II   : H
12. Spiel 3. Dezember 2022 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II   : A
13. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 HSG MainHandball   : H
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain   : H
15. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten   : A
16. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TSG Eddersheim II   : A
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 ESG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II   : H
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TuS Dotzheim II   : A
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 HSG BIK Wiesbaden   : H
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 TSG Oberursel II   : A
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 TSG Münster III   : H
22. Spiel 25. März 2023 HSG Eschhofen/Steeden   : A
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 FTG Frankfurt   : H
24. Spiel 22. April 2023 TV Petterweil II   : A
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim II   : H
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 HSG MainHandball   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 0 0 1 67 : 82 -15
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
1 0 0 1 67 : 82 -15
               
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte  Gew Ver   K ö r b e Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Datum Gegner           G   V
  24. September 2022   TG Hanau H 1. Spieltag 67 : 82 0 1
      TS Frankfurt-Griesheim II A 2. Spieltag   :   0 0
  9. Oktober 2022   TSG Oberursel A 3. Spieltag   :   0 0
  15. Oktober 2022   HTG Bad Homburg H 4. Spieltag   :   0 0
  6. November 2022   Teutonia Hausen A 5. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. November 2022   TSG Erlensee H 6. Spieltag   :   0 0
  20. November 2022   TV Okarben A 7. Spieltag   :   0 0
  27. November 2022   TSG Sulzbach H 8. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. Dezember 2022   TG Hanau II A 9. Spieltag   :   0 0
  11. Dezember 2022   TG Hanau A 10. Spieltag   :   0 0
  17. Dezember 2022   TS Frankfurt-Griesheim II H 11. Spieltag   :   0 0
  14. Januar 2023   TSG Oberursel H 12. Spieltag   :   0 0
  21. Januar 2023   HTG Bad Homburg A 13. Spieltag   :   0 0
  28. Januar 2023   Teutonia Hausen H 14. Spieltag   :   0 0
  5. Februar 2023   TSG Erlensee A 15. Spieltag   :   0 0
  12. Februar 2023   TV Okarben H 16. Spieltag   :   0 0
  25. Februar 2023   TSG Sulzbach A 17. Spieltag   :   0 0
  4. März 2023   TG Hanau II H 18. Spieltag   :   0 0
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
3 1 : 5 0 1 2 53 : 56 -3
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
2 1 : 3 0 1 1 53 : 54 -1
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e Diff.
1 0 : 2 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 10. September 2022 MSG Eschbach II 0 : 2 A
2. Spiel 17. September 2022 SV Seulberg 26 : 26 H
3. Spiel 13. Oktober 2022 TuS Nordenstadt   : A
4. Spiel 2. Oktober 2022 TG Kastel II 27 : 28 H
5. Spiel 8. Oktober 2022 TSG NW Frankfurt   : A
6. Spiel 15. Oktober 2022 HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massnheim III   : H
7. Spiel 22. Oktober 2022 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain II   : A
8. Spiel 5. November 2022 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II   : H
9. Spiel       :  
10. Spiel 19. November 2022 HSG Main-Nidda   : H
11. Spiel       :  
12. Spiel 3. Dezember 2022 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt   : H
13. Spiel 10. Dezember 2022 TG Sachsenhausen   : A
14. Spiel 14. Januar 2023 MSG Eschbach II   : H
15. Spiel 21. Januar 2023 SV Seulberg   : A
16. Spiel 28. Januar 2023 TuS Nordenstadt   : H
17. Spiel 4. Februar 2023 TG Kastel II   : A
18. Spiel 11. Februar 2023 TSG NW Frankfurt   : H
19. Spiel 25. Februar 2023 HSG Breckenheim/Wallau/Massnheim III   : A
20. Spiel 4. März 2023 SG Wehrheim/Oberhain II   : H
21. Spiel 18. März 2023 HSG Hochheim/Wicker II   : A
22. Spiel       :  
23. Spiel 1. April 2023 HSG Main-Nidda   : A
24. Spiel       :  
25. Spiel 29. April 2023 MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt   : A
26. Spiel 6. Mai 2023 TG Sachsenhausen   : H
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022       Spieltag     Saison
E A             T   G   G/R   R     Sp. Minuten Tore G G/R R
    Stina Johannes 1   TW 90   0   0   0   0     3 270 0 0 0 0
    Sara Doorsoun-Khajeh 33   AW 90   0   0   0   0     3 260 0 0 0 0
  87 Verena Hanshaw 18   AW 87   0   0   0   0     3 267 0 0 0 0
  87 Sophia Kleinherne 4   AW 87   0   0   0   0     3 267 0 1 0 0
    Barbara Dunst 28   MF 90   0   0   0   0     3 270 0 0 0 0
  82 Laura Feiersinger 27   MF 82   0   0   0   0     3 262 1 0 0 0
    Sjoeke Nüsken 8   MF 90   0   0   0   0     3 270 0 0 0 0
    Tanja Pawollek 31   MF 90   0   0   0   0     3 270 0 1 0 0
  87 Lara Prašnikar 7   ST 87   1   0   0   0     3 251 3 0 0 0
    Géraldine Reuteler 14   ST 90   1   0   0   0     3 269 1 0 0 0
  67 Nicole Anyomi 19   ST 90   1   0   0   0     3 173 1 0 0 0
67   Shekiera Martinez 9   ST 23   0   0   0   0     3 52 1 0 0 0
82   Leonie Köster 17   MF 8   0   0   0   0     2 9 0 0 0 0
87   Camilla Küver 23   AW 3   0   0   0   0     2 4 0 0 0 0
87   Anna Aehling 24   AW 3   0   0   0   0     2 13 0 0 0 0
87   Virginia Kirchberger 13   AW 3   0   0   0   0     1 3 0 0 0 0
            90   0         3 270 0 0 0 0

Read more: Eintracht Frankfurt - Frauen - Bundesliga 2022/23

  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
3 7 2 1 0 7 : 3 4
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
2 4 1 1 0 3 : 1 2
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 3 1 0 0 4 : 2 2
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 16. September 2022 FCB München 0 : 0 H
2. Spieltag 25. September 2022 SC Freiburg 4 : 2 A
3. Spieltag 2. Oktober 2022 SV Werder Bremen 3 : 1 H
4. Spieltag 16. Oktober 2022 SGS Essen   : A
5. Spieltag 22. Oktober 2022 MSV Duisburg   : H
6. Spieltag 29. Oktober 2022 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   : A
7. Spieltag 5. November 2022 1.FC Köln   : H
8. Spieltag 26. November 2022 Bayer Leverkusen   : H
9. Spieltag 3. Dezember 2022 VfL Wolfsburg   : A
10. Spieltag 10. Dezember 2022 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam   : H
11. Spieltag 4. Februar 2023 SV Meppen   : A
12. Spieltag 11. Februar 2023 FCB München   : A
13. Spieltag 4. März 2023 SC Freiburg   : H
14. Spieltag 11. März 2023 SV Werder Bremen   : A
15. Spieltag 18. März 2023 SGS Essen   : H
16. Spieltag 25. März 2023 MSV Duisburg   : A
17. Spieltag 1. April 2023 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim   : H
18. Spieltag 22. April 2023 1.FC Köln   : A
19. Spieltag 6. Mai 2023 Bayer Leverkusen   : A
20. Spieltag 13. Mai 2023 VfL Wolfsburg   : H
21. Spieltag 20. Mai 2023 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam   : A
22. Spieltag 27. Mai 2023 SV Meppen   : H
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022 Gesamt   Bundesliga   Women´s Champions-League   DFB-Pokal
Lara Prašnikar 6   3   2   1
Shekiera Martinez 2   1       1
Géraldine Reuteler 2   1       1
Sjoeke Nüsken 2           2
Laura Feiersinger 1   1       0
Nicole Anyomi 1   1       0
Laura Freigang 1           1
Virginia Kirchberger 1           1
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
3 6 2 0 0 1 7 : 4 3
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
3 6 2 0 0 1 7 : 4 3
 
  Datum Gegner         S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 24. September 2022 TV Bliesen A 3 : 1 X      
2. Spiel Sonntag, 25. September 2022 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II A 3 : 0 X      
3. Spiel Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022 SSC Vellmar A 1 : 3       x
4. Spiel Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022 SG Rodheim H   :        
5. Spiel Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 TV Bommersheim A   :        
6. Spiel Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 VJF Frankfurt II H   :        
7. Spiel Sonntag, 6. November 2022 SG Westerwald Volleys A   :        
8. Spiel Samstag, 12. November 2022 TuS Kriftel II A   :        
9. Spiel Samstag, 19. November 2022 TG Hanau H   :        
10. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 TV Feldkirchen A   :        
11. Spiel Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 SG Westerwald Volleys H   :        
12. Spiel Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 TV Bliesen H   :        
13. Spiel Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022 TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim II H   :        
14. Spiel Samstag, 7. Januar 2023 SSC Vellmar H   :        
15. Spiel Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 SG Rodheim A   :        
16. Spiel Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023 TV Bommersheim H   :        
17. Spiel Samstag, 28. Januar 2023 VJF Frankfurt II A   :        
18. Spiel Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 TuS Kriftel II H   :        
19. Spiel Samstag, 4. März 2023 TG Hanau A   :        
20. Spiel Samstag, 18. März 2023 TV Feldkirchen H   :        
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
3 4 0 2 0 1 6 : 7 -1
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
2 4 0 2 0 0 6 : 4 2
                   
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte S3 S2 N1 N0 S ä t z e Diff.
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3
 
  Datum Gegner         S3 S2 N1 N0
  1. Spiel Samstag, 17. September 2022 TSG Bretzenheim H 3 : 2   x    
2. Spiel Samstag, 24. September 2022 TSV Hanau A 0 : 3       x
3. Spiel Samstag, 1. Oktober 2022 SG Mittelrheinvolleys H 3 : 2   x    
4. Spiel Samstag, 8. Oktober 2022 HTG Bad Homburg A   :        
5. Spiel Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 VC Wiesbaden III H   :        
6. Spiel Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022 TSG Bretzenheim A   :        
7. Spiel Samstag, 12. November 2022 TSV Hanau H   :        
8. Spiel Sonntag, 27. November 2022 SG Mittelrheinvolleys A   :        
9. Spiel Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022 HTG Bad Homburg H   :        
10. Spiel Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022 VC Wiesbaden III A   :        

We have 1294 guests and no members online