14.Spieltag - Frauen-Kreisliga A - Hagen
24. Mrz | FFC Ennepetal 09 | - | SG Vorhalle 09 | 0 | : | 17 | |
Wilde 13 Sprockhövel | - | VfL Gennebreck | 1 | : | 3 | ||
FC BW Voerde | - | SpVg. Hagen 1911 | 14 | : | 0 | W |
Private Sportpage
24. Mrz | FFC Ennepetal 09 | - | SG Vorhalle 09 | 0 | : | 17 | |
Wilde 13 Sprockhövel | - | VfL Gennebreck | 1 | : | 3 | ||
FC BW Voerde | - | SpVg. Hagen 1911 | 14 | : | 0 | W |
24. Mrz | DJK Spvgg. Herten II | - | FC Marbeck III | 1 | : | 2 |
SW Meckinghoven | - | SC Reken 24/15 | 1 | : | 8 | |
FC 26 Erkenschwick | - | FC Marbeck II | 1 | : | 2 | |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld | - | SV Schwarz Weiß Lembeck | 4 | : | 2 | |
SC Herten | - | 1.FFC Recklinghausen II | 0 | : | 4 |
1/4 | 2/4 | 3/4 | 4/4 | n.V. | |||||||||||||||||
19. Mrz | Mitteldeutscher BC | - | Giessen 46ers | 86 | : | 83 | 26 | : | 19 | 23 | : | 24 | 20 | : | 19 | 17 | : | 21 | |||
20. Mrz | Crailsheim Merlins | - | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 86 | : | 80 | 19 | : | 21 | 10 | : | 15 | 30 | : | 20 | 27 | : | 24 | |||
medi Bayreuth | - | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt | 72 | : | 76 | 20 | : | 20 | 18 | : | 10 | 15 | : | 24 | 19 | : | 22 | ||||
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | - | Science City Jena | 86 | : | 74 | 18 | : | 15 | 24 | : | 19 | 31 | : | 19 | 13 | : | 21 | ||||
21. Mrz | Rasta Vechta | - | Brose Bamberg | 95 | : | 101 | 21 | : | 28 | 20 | : | 21 | 16 | : | 18 | 27 | : | 17 | 11 | : | 17 |
25. Mrz | s. Oliver Würzburg | - | B. München Basketball | 70 | : | 81 | 11 | : | 21 | 20 | : | 21 | 19 | : | 21 | 20 | : | 18 | |||
02. Apr | Alba Berlin | - | ratiopharm Ulm | 92 | : | 81 | 19 | : | 26 | 30 | : | 27 | 24 | : | 19 | 19 | : | 9 | |||
03. Apr | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | - | Telekom Baskets Bonn | 109 | : | 95 | 32 | : | 29 | 20 | : | 23 | 24 | : | 24 | 33 | : | 19 | |||
17. Apr | Basketball Löwen Braunschweig | - | BG Göttingen | 90 | : | 76 | 24 | : | 17 | 13 | : | 27 | 28 | : | 13 | 25 | : | 19 |
22. Mrz | 19:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | - | VfR Aalen | 1 | : | 1 |
23. Mrz | 14:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | FC Hansa Rostock | 1 | : | 1 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 | 0 | : | 0 | ||
SC Preußen Münster | - | SpVgg. Unterhaching | 3 | : | 0 | ||
TSV 1860 München | - | SV Meppen | 1 | : | 0 | ||
Hallescher FC | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | : | 4 | ||
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | FC Kickers Würzburg | 2 | : | 1 | ||
24. Mrz | 13:00 | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | - | VfL Osnabrück | 1 | : | 3 |
14:00 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0 | : | 1 | |
25. Mrz | 19:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | FC Energie Cottbus | 2 | : | 1 |
19. Mrz | Cuenca 2016 | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 32 | : | 25 |
20. Mrz | Atlético Valladolid | - | Naturhouse La Rioja | 27 | : | 31 |
BM Huesca | - | BM Granollers | 24 | : | 28 | |
22. Mrz | FC Barcelona | - | BM Guadalajara | 40 | : | 24 |
23. Mrz | CD Bidasoa Irún | - | BM Benidorm | 28 | : | 26 |
Morrazo Cangas | - | BM Sinfin | 27 | : | 26 | |
AX Puente Genil | - | SD Teucro | 25 | : | 21 | |
24. Mrz | BM Alcobendas | - | CB Ademar León | 24 | : | 25 |
22. Mrz | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | - | FC St. Pauli II | 0 | : | 0 |
23. Mrz | VfL Wolfsburg II | - | SC Weiche Flenburg 08 | 1 | : | 1 |
Hamburger SV II | - | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | : | 0 | |
1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | - | Hannover 96 II | 0 | : | 1 | |
SV Werder Bremen II | - | U.L.M. Wolfsburg | 3 | : | 1 | |
24. Mrz | VfL Oldenburg | - | SSV Jeddeloh | 3 | : | 0 |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt | - | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0 | : | 0 | |
KSV Holstein Kiel II | - | VfB Oldenburg | 2 | : | 2 | |
25. Mrz | VfB Lübeck | - | TSV Havelse | 3 | : | 1 |
24. Mrz | FC Gütersloh | - | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 4 | : | 2 |
TuS Erndtebrück | - | SC Westfalia Herne | 0 | : | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck 1912 | - | ASC 09 Dortmund | 3 | : | 1 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | - | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | : | 1 | |
Holzwickeder SC | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3 | : | 2 | |
TuS Ennepetal | - | TuS Haltern | 0 | : | 2 | |
Hammer SpVg. | - | FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | : | 3 | |
FC Brünninghausen | - | SC Paderborn 07 II | 4 | : | 3 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | - | FC Eintracht Rheine | 5 | : | 0 |
23. Mrz | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | - | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 1 | : | 0 |
KSV Hessen Kassel | - | FC Bayern Alzenau | 2 | : | 0 | |
FC Ederbergland | - | Hünfelder SV | 1 | : | 2 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | - | FV Bad Vilbel | 1 | : | 1 | |
SC Waldgirmes | - | VfB Ginsheim | 2 | : | 3 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | - | KSV Baunatal | 3 | : | 2 | |
24. Mrz | SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg | - | FC Gießen | 0 | : | 5 |
FC Eddersheim | - | Türk Gücu Friedberg | 2 | : | 1 |
22. Mrz | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | VfL Alfter | 5 | : | 0 |
24. Mrz | SV Breinig | - | FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 5 | : | 1 |
Borussia Freialdenhoven | - | FC Hennef 05 | 0 | : | 2 | |
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | - | FC Hürth | 3 | : | 3 | |
SSV Merten | - | 1.FC Düren | 2 | : | 0 | |
Siegburger SV 04 | - | VfL Vichttal | 0 | : | 0 | |
SV Deutz 05 | - | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | : | 4 |
23. Mrz | VfB Homberg | - | 1.FC Kleve 63/03 | 3 | : | 2 |
24. Mrz | Ratinger Spvg. Germania 04/19 | - | TV Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld | 2 | : | 1 |
SC Union Nettetal | - | SSVg Velbert 02 | 1 | : | 1 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | FSV Duisburg | 3 | : | 2 | |
ETB Schwarz-Weiss Essen | - | SC Düsseldorf-West | 2 | : | 1 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | - | VfB 03 Hilden | 0 | : | 0 | |
1.FC Bocholt | - | Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 | 1 | : | 1 | |
VfB Speldorf | - | 1.FC Monheim | 1 | : | 4 | |
SC Velbert | - | TSV Meerbusch | 3 | : | 0 |
24. Mrz | SuS Neuenkirchen | - | SC Rot Weiss Maaslingen | 4 | : | 1 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten | - | SpVgg. Vreden | 0 | : | 1 | |
SC Roland 1962 Beckum | - | SC Herford | 2 | : | 1 | |
TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | SV Rödinghausen II | 1 | : | 0 | |
SV Spexard | - | TuS Hiltrup | 2 | : | 2 | |
SpVg. Beckum | - | Delbrücker SC | 1 | : | 2 | |
SV Mesum | - | VfL Theesen | 0 | : | 2 |
24. Mrz | FC Iserlohn | - | TSV Marl-Hüls zg. | : | ||
Concordia Wiemelhausen | - | FC Lennestadt | 5 | : | 1 | |
Kirchhörder SC | - | YEG Hassel | 0 | : | 1 | |
SC Neheim | - | BV Westfalia Wickede | 2 | : | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | BSV Schüren | 6 | : | 1 | |
SpVgg. Erkenschwick | - | Lüner SV | 3 | : | 0 | |
TuS 05 Sinsen | - | DJK TuS Hordel | 2 | : | 2 | |
SV Horst-Emscher | - | RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | : | 4 |
22. Mrz | SV Hüsten | - | SV Brilon | 5 | : | 0 |
24. Mrz | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen | - | TuS Erndtebrück II | 2 | : | 2 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 | - | Rot-Weiß Hünsborn | 1 | : | 0 | |
FC Wetter 10/30 | - | VSV Wenden | 1 | : | 1 | |
FSV Gerlingen | - | SpVg. Olpe | 3 | : | 0 | |
FSV Werdohl | - | SSV Hagen | 0 | : | 1 | |
BSV Menden | - | FC Borussia Dröschede | 1 | : | 5 |
24. Mrz | SV Brackel | - | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 1 | : | 1 |
SV Hilbeck | - | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 0 | : | 1 | |
SpVgg. Horsthausen | - | SuS Kaiserau | 3 | : | 2 | |
Viktoria Resse | - | VfB Günnigfeld | 1 | : | 1 | |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen | - | SV Sodingen | 0 | : | 5 | |
SC Obersprockhövel | - | SSV Buer 07/28 | 6 | : | 2 | |
FC Frohlinde | - | DJK Wattenscheid | 3 | : | 0 | |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 | - | Firtinaspor Herne 1990 | 2 | : | 1 |
24. Mrz | SV Eintracht Ahaus | - | FC Viktoria Heiden | 4 | : | 1 |
SG Borken | - | Westfalia Gemen | 2 | : | 0 | |
SV Dorsten-Hardt | - | SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 | 4 | : | 1 | |
SC Münster 08 | - | VfB Hüls | 5 | : | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | - | BSV Roxel | 2 | : | 2 | |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln | - | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0 | : | 0 | |
VfL Senden | - | TuS Altenberge | 0 | : | 2 | |
SV Herbern | - | Werner SC 2000 | 2 | : | 0 |
24. Mrz | SSV Kalthof | - | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 3 | : | 2 |
SC 1912 Hennen | - | TuS Grünenbaum | 2 | : | 3 | |
ASSV Letmathe 98 | - | VfB Schwelm | 2 | : | 1 | |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte | - | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig | 1 | : | 4 | |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 | - | Geisecker SV | 1 | : | 1 | |
FSV Gevelsberg | - | VfL Schwerte | 4 | : | 6 | |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen | - | SC Berchum/Garenfeld | 0 | : | 4 |
24. Mrz | SV Horst-Emscher 08 II | - | SW Röllinghausen | 3 | : | 1 |
SG Suderwich | - | Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 0 | : | 1 | |
SF Stuckenbusch | - | BV Rentfort | 0 | : | 2 | |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum | - | Erler SV | 6 | : | 0 | |
SC Hassel | - | SV Vestia Disteln | 1 | : | 3 | |
SpVg. Blau Gelb Schwerin | - | FC/JS Hillerheide | 0 | : | 3 | |
SV Zweckel | - | Genlerbirligi Resse | 2 | : | 2 | |
FC Marl | - | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 1 | : | 2 |