|
|
Gesamttabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
|
To |
re |
Diff. |
1 |
|
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
28 |
75 |
24 |
3 |
1 |
113 |
: |
31 |
82 |
2 |
|
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
28 |
64 |
20 |
4 |
4 |
88 |
: |
34 |
54 |
3 |
|
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
28 |
60 |
19 |
3 |
6 |
89 |
: |
51 |
38 |
4 |
|
VfL Schwerte |
28 |
55 |
17 |
4 |
7 |
71 |
: |
42 |
29 |
5 |
|
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
28 |
41 |
12 |
5 |
11 |
57 |
: |
52 |
5 |
6 |
|
FSV Gevelsberg |
28 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
52 |
: |
51 |
1 |
7 |
|
VfB Schwelm |
28 |
37 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
50 |
: |
53 |
-3 |
8 |
|
SSV Kalthof |
28 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
14 |
44 |
: |
57 |
-13 |
9 |
|
Geisecker SV |
28 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
16 |
55 |
: |
70 |
-15 |
10 |
|
SC 1912 Hennen |
28 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
15 |
47 |
: |
75 |
-28 |
11 |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
28 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
48 |
: |
61 |
-13 |
12 |
|
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
28 |
27 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
48 |
: |
70 |
-22 |
13 |
|
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
28 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
17 |
34 |
: |
82 |
-48 |
14 |
|
TuS Grünenbaum |
28 |
24 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
61 |
: |
89 |
-28 |
15 |
|
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
28 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
18 |
51 |
: |
90 |
-39 |
16 |
|
SV Fortuna Hagen zg. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
26. Mai |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
3 |
: |
4 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
1 |
: |
4 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
6 |
: |
3 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
Geisecker SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
4 |
: |
0 |
19. Mai |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
1 |
: |
3 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
3 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
8 |
: |
0 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
2 |
: |
2 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
2 |
: |
1 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
1 |
: |
2 |
12. Mai |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
3 |
: |
6 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
4 |
: |
1 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
0 |
: |
2 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
Geisecker SV |
0 |
: |
1 |
05. Mai |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
3 |
: |
2 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
2 |
: |
1 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
3 |
: |
1 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
0 |
: |
0 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
2 |
: |
3 |
28. Apr |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
2 |
: |
2 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
Geisecker SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
3 |
: |
5 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
0 |
: |
7 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
2 |
: |
4 |
14. Apr |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
5 |
: |
0 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
0 |
: |
0 |
07. Apr |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
2 |
: |
2 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
0 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
5 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
Geisecker SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
3 |
: |
3 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
2 |
: |
0 |
31. Mrz |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
2 |
: |
0 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
3 |
: |
0 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
6 |
: |
0 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
6 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
2 |
: |
0 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
3 |
: |
1 |
24. Mrz |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
3 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
2 |
: |
3 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
2 |
: |
1 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
1 |
: |
4 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
Geisecker SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
4 |
: |
6 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
0 |
: |
4 |
17. Mrz |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
3 |
: |
2 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
5 |
: |
2 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
2 |
: |
3 |
10. Mrz |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
0 |
: |
4 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
3 |
: |
3 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
0 |
: |
2 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
Geisecker SV |
0 |
: |
3 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
2 |
: |
4 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
2 |
: |
1 |
13. Mrz |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
0 |
: |
0 |
24. Feb |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
1 |
: |
5 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
1 |
: |
1 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
2 |
: |
2 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
6 |
: |
0 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
2 |
: |
8 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
17. Feb |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
6 |
: |
4 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
1 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
1 |
: |
3 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
0 |
: |
3 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
3 |
: |
3 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
3 |
: |
1 |
07. Dez |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
1 |
: |
2 |
09. Dez |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
1 |
: |
6 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
0 |
: |
2 |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
0 |
: |
1 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
3 |
: |
0 |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
3 |
: |
2 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
Geisecker SV |
5 |
: |
1 |
02. Dez |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
0 |
: |
4 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
7 |
: |
5 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
0 |
: |
5 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
3 |
: |
0 |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
5 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
2 |
: |
0 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
2 |
: |
1 |
18. Nov |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
- |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
4 |
: |
0 |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
- |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
2 |
: |
2 |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
- |
SSV Kalthof |
1 |
: |
3 |
VfB Schwelm |
- |
SC Berchum/Garenfeld |
0 |
: |
1 |
Geisecker SV |
- |
TuS Grünenbaum |
6 |
: |
3 |
VfL Schwerte |
- |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
1 |
: |
3 |
FSV Gevelsberg |
- |
SC 1912 Hennen |
2 |
: |
0 |
11. Nov |
TuS Grünenbaum |
- |
VfL Schwerte |
2 |
: |
4 |
SSV Kalthof |
- |
VfB Schwelm |
0 |
: |
0 |
CVJM Türkiyemspor Hagen |
- |
ASSV Letmathe 98 |
1 |
: |
1 |
SC 1912 Hennen |
- |
SpVg. Hagen 1911 |
1 |
: |
5 |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig |
- |
Geisecker SV |
5 |
: |
2 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
- |
FC Blau-Weiß Voerde |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
- |
FSV Gevelsberg |
3 |
: |
0 |