DHB-Pokalsieger 2018 - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
06. Mai | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 26 | - | 30 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
05. Mai | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 31 | - | 24 | SC Magdeburg |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 24 | - | 19 | HSG Wetzlar |
04. Mrz | HSG Wetzlar | 25 | - | 21 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
06. Mrz | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 35 | - | 23 | SC DHfK Leipzig |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 31 | - | 30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | |
07. Mrz | Füchse Berlin | 29 | - | 30 | SC Magdeburg |
17. Okt | Bergischer HC 06 | 27 | - | 28 | HSG Wetzlar |
HC Erlangen | 27 | - | 28 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | |
18. Okt | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 24 | - | 22 | THW Kiel |
MT Melsungen | 22 | - | 27 | SC DHfK Leipzig | |
TBV Lemgo | 27 | - | 29 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart | |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt | 26 | - | 29 | Füchse Berlin | |
HG Saarlouis | 28 | - | 37 | SC Magdeburg | |
TuS Ferndorf | 24 | - | 28 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
n.V. | |||||||||||
20. Aug | TuS Ferndorf | 29 | - | 23 | TV Emsdetten | 29 | : | 23 | |||
ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 24 | - | 37 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 24 | : | 37 | ||||
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 31 | - | 34 | Füchse Berlin | 27 | : | 27 | 4 | : | 7 | |
MT Melsungen | 29 | - | 25 | TSG Friesenheim | 29 | : | 25 | ||||
ThSV Eisenach | 30 | - | 41 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 30 | : | 41 | ||||
Wilhelmshavener HV | 26 | - | 33 | SC Magdeburg | 26 | : | 33 | ||||
Bergischer HC 06 | 26 | - | 22 | TV 05/07 Hüttenberg | 26 | : | 22 | ||||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV | 23 | - | 36 | THW Kiel | 23 | : | 36 | ||||
DJK Rimpar | 28 | - | 31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen | 28 | : | 31 | ||||
HC Elbflorenz Dresden | 23 | - | 35 | HSG Wetzlar | 23 | : | 35 | ||||
HG Saarlouis | 28 | - | 27 | VfL Gummersbach | 28 | : | 27 | ||||
SG Flensburg-Handewitt | 36 | - | 25 | TSV Altenholz | 36 | : | 25 | ||||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 38 | - | 27 | EHV Aue | 38 | : | 27 | ||||
TBV Lemgo | 37 | - | 26 | Eintracht Hildesheim | 37 | : | 26 | ||||
SG BBM Bietigheim | 19 | - | 33 | HC Erlangen | 19 | : | 33 | ||||
Leichlinger TV | 22 | - | 35 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 22 | : | 35 |
n.V. | n.7m. | |||||||||||||
19. Aug | HSV Norderstedt zg. | 0 | - | 2 | Leichlinger TV | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | 26 | - | 24 | TuS N-Lübbecke | 26 | : | 24 | |||||||
HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf | 20 | - | 33 | SC Magdeburg | 20 | : | 33 | |||||||
OHV Aurich | 23 | - | 37 | Wilhelmshavener HV | 23 | : | 37 | |||||||
TBV Lemgo | 33 | - | 24 | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 33 | : | 24 | |||||||
Eintracht Hildesheim | 24 | - | 21 | TuSEM Essen | 24 | : | 21 | |||||||
TSV Altenholz | 38 | - | 35 | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 38 | : | 35 | |||||||
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau | 18 | - | 37 | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | 18 | : | 37 | |||||||
Füchse Berlin | 29 | - | 16 | Handballfreunde Springe | 29 | : | 16 | |||||||
HC Empor Rostock | 15 | - | 30 | HSG Nordhorn-Lingen | 15 | : | 30 | |||||||
TuS Spenge | 19 | - | 36 | THW Kiel | 19 | : | 36 | |||||||
Dessau-Roßlauer HV | 35 | - | 24 | 1.VfL Potsdam | 35 | : | 24 | |||||||
TuS Ferndorf | 23 | - | 22 | GWD Minden | 23 | : | 22 | |||||||
Oranienburger HC | 24 | - | 36 | TV Emsdetten | 24 | : | 36 | |||||||
HSV Hamburg | 32 | - | 33 | ASV Hamm-Westfalen | 27 | : | 27 | 5 | : | 6 | ||||
SC DHfK Leipzig | 29 | - | 27 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 29 | : | 27 | |||||||
Frisch Auf Göppingen | 45 | - | 26 | TSB Horkheim | 45 | : | 26 | |||||||
DJK Rimpar | 39 | - | 32 | HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden | 39 | : | 32 | |||||||
SG Nußloch | 24 | - | 42 | HC Erlangen | 24 | : | 42 | |||||||
SG BBM Bietigheim | 34 | - | 26 | Longericher HC | 34 | : | 26 | |||||||
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg | 30 | - | 22 | TGS Pforzheim | 30 | : | 22 | |||||||
SG Leuterhausen | 25 | - | 34 | Bergischer HC 06 | 25 | : | 34 | |||||||
VfL Gummersbach | 30 | - | 27 | HSC 2000 Coburg | 30 | : | 27 | |||||||
TV Großwallstadt | 30 | - | 31 | HG Saarlouis | 23 | : | 23 | 2 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | |
ThSV Eisenach | 31 | - | 20 | MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau | 31 | : | 20 | |||||||
Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 41 | - | 28 | HBW Balingen/Weilstetten | 41 | : | 28 | |||||||
HSG Wetzlar | 31 | - | 29 | HSG Konstanz | 31 | : | 29 | |||||||
SG Köndringen/Teningen | 26 | - | 31 | HC Elbflorenz Dresden | 26 | : | 31 | |||||||
MT Melsungen | 40 | - | 22 | TV 1893 Neuhausen | 40 | : | 22 | |||||||
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 23 | - | 28 | TSG Friesenheim | 23 | : | 28 | |||||||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 34 | - | 11 | HSV Bad Blankenburg | 34 | : | 11 | |||||||
TV Germania Großsachsen | 29 | - | 32 | EHV Aue | 29 | : | 32 |