|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Österreich |
|
: |
|
Dienstag, 25. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Frankreich |
|
: |
|
Freitag, 21. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Polen |
|
: |
|
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Polen |
|
: |
|
Dienstag, 25. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Niederlande |
|
: |
|
Freitag, 21. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Österreich |
|
: |
|
Montag, 17. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Jun |
Rumänien |
: |
Ukraine |
|
: |
|
|
Belgien |
: |
Slowakei |
|
: |
|
21. Jun |
Slowakei |
: |
Ukraine |
|
: |
|
22. Jun |
Belgien |
: |
Rumänien |
|
: |
|
26. Jun |
Ukraine |
: |
Belgien |
|
: |
|
|
Slowakei |
: |
Rumänien |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Nationalmannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
Belgien |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Rumänien |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Slowakei |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Ukraine |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Belgien |
|
: |
|
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Slowakei |
|
: |
|
Freitag, 21. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Rumänien |
|
: |
|
Montag, 17. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Rumänien |
|
: |
|
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Ukraine |
|
: |
|
Freitag, 21. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Belgien |
|
: |
|
Montag, 17. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Slowakei |
|
: |
|
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Belgien |
|
: |
|
Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Ukraine |
|
: |
|
Montag, 17. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Ukraine |
|
: |
|
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Rumänien |
|
: |
|
Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Slowakei |
|
: |
|
Montag, 17. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Jun |
Türkei |
: |
Georgien |
|
: |
|
|
Portugal |
: |
Tschechien |
|
: |
|
22. Jun |
Georgien |
: |
Tschechien |
|
: |
|
|
Türkei |
: |
Portugal |
|
: |
|
26. Jun |
Tschechien |
: |
Türkei |
|
: |
|
|
Georgien |
: |
Portugal |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Nationalmannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
Georgien |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Portugal |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Tschechien |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Türkei |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Tschechien |
|
: |
|
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Portugal |
|
: |
|
Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Georgien |
|
: |
|
Dienstag, 18. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Türkei |
|
: |
|
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Georgien |
|
: |
|
Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Portugal |
|
: |
|
Dienstag, 18. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Georgien |
|
: |
|
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Türkei |
|
: |
|
Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Tschechien |
|
: |
|
Dienstag, 18. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEGNER |
|
|
|
|
Finale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
Achtelfinale |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
3.Spiel |
Portugal |
|
: |
|
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024 |
|
2.Spiel |
Tschechien |
|
: |
|
Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
|
1.Spiel |
Türkei |
|
: |
|
Dienstag, 18. Juni 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Mai |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
|
|
|
|
|
20. Apr |
FC Barcelona |
- |
Chelsea WFC |
0 |
: |
1 |
27. Apr |
Chelsea WFC |
- |
FC Barcelona |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
FC Barcelona |
- |
Chelsea WFC |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Apr |
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
3 |
: |
2 |
27. Apr |
Paris Saint-Germain |
- |
Olympique Lyon |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Olympique Lyon |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
Gesamtbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
22 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
41 |
: |
30 |
11 |
|
|
|
Heimbilanz |
|
|
|
|
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
|
|
Diff. |
11 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
23 |
: |
16 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auswärtsbilanz |
|
|
|
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
|
|
Diff. |
11 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
: |
14 |
4 |
|
Gegner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
|
1. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
14. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
SV 67 Weinberg |
|
2. Spieltag |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
|
15. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II |
|
3. Spieltag |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
16. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
|
4. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
17. Spieltag |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam |
|
5. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
|
18. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
SG 99 Andernach |
|
6. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
19. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach |
|
7. Spieltag |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
20. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
8. Spieltag |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
21. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
SV Meppen |
|
9. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
|
22. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
10. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
23. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
H |
SC Sand |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
H |
|
24. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
FCB München II |
|
12. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
A |
|
25. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
H |
Hamburger SV |
|
13. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
H |
|
26. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
|
Gesamtbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
19 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
24 |
: |
29 |
-5 |
|
|
Heimbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
9 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
: |
12 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auswärtsbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
10 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
12 |
: |
17 |
-5 |
|
Gegner |
|
|
|
|
|
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
1. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
|
14. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
SSV Rhade |
|
2. Spieltag |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
15. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
|
3. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
H |
|
16. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
Sportfreunde Siegen zg. |
|
4. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
zg. |
|
17. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
zg. |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln |
|
5. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
18. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
SC Fortuna Köln |
|
6. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
19. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
H |
SGS Essen II |
|
7. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
|
20. Spieltag |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
VfL Bochum 1848 |
|
8. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
A |
|
21. Spieltag Verschoben |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
FSV Güterloh 2009 II |
|
9. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
H |
|
22. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
SV 1913 Walbeck |
|
10. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
|
23. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
H |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
24. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945 |
|
12. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
|
25. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
H |
1.FC Köln II |
|
13. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
H |
|
26. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
|
Gesamtbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
21 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
25 |
: |
41 |
-16 |
|
|
Heimbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
11 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
: |
19 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auswärtsbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
: |
22 |
-10 |
|
Gegner |
|
|
|
|
|
SGS Essen II |
|
1. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
14. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
A |
VfL Bochum 1848 |
|
2. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
A |
|
15. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
H |
SSV Rhade |
|
3. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
|
16. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
H |
SV 1913 Walbeck |
|
4. Spieltag |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
H |
|
17. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
|
5. Spieltag |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
|
18. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945 |
|
6. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
H |
|
19. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
1.FC Köln II |
|
7. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
A |
|
20. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
H |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
|
8. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
|
21. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
A |
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
|
9. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
|
22. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
|
10. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
|
23. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
Sportfreunde Siegen zg. |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
zg. |
|
24. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
zg. |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln |
|
12. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
25. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
SC Fortuna Köln |
|
13. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
|
26. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
H |
|
Gesamtbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
20 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
41 |
: |
32 |
9 |
|
|
Heimbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
: |
13 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auswärtsbilanz |
Sp. |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore |
Diff. |
10 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
15 |
: |
19 |
-4 |
|
Gegner |
|
|
|
|
|
1.FFC Recklinghausen |
|
1. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
|
14. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
|
2. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
A |
|
15. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
Sportfreunde Siegen zg. |
|
3. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
zg. |
|
16. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
zg. |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln |
|
4. Spieltag |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
17. Spieltag |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
SC Fortuna Köln |
|
5. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
H |
|
18. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
A |
SGS Essen II |
|
6. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
A |
|
19. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
H |
VfL Bochum 1848 |
|
7. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
H |
|
20. Spieltag |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
A |
FSV Güterloh 2009 II |
|
8. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
A |
|
21. Spieltag |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
H |
SV 1913 Walbeck |
|
9. Spieltag |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
22. Spieltag |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
|
10. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
A |
|
23. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
H |
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945 |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
H |
|
24. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
A |
1.FC Köln II |
|
12. Spieltag |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
A |
|
25. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
H |
SSV Rhade |
|
13. Spieltag |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
H |
|
26. Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
|
A |