18. Nov
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
:
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
:
3
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-
SC Sand
0
:
4
19. Nov
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
1
SV 67 Weinberg
-
SV Meppen
2
:
1
Hamburger SV
-
FCB München II
1
:
4
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
SG 99 Andernach
1
:
1
19. Nov
SC Fortuna Köln
-
FSV Güterloh 2009 II
2
:
0
1.FFC Recklinghausen
-
1.FC Köln II
1
:
2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SSV Rhade
1
:
0
SGS Essen II
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
3
Vorwärts Spoho Köln
-
SV 1913 Walbeck
5
:
1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
-
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945
1
:
1
12. Nov
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945
-
1.FFC Recklinghausen
2
:
0
SSV Rhade
-
SGS Essen II
2
:
0
1.FC Köln II
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
:
2
TSV Alemannia Aachen
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
0
:
1
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SC Fortuna Köln
3
:
1
10. Dez
FSV Güterloh 2009 II
-
Vorwärts Spoho Köln
1
:
0
10. Nov
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Bayer Leverkusen
2
:
2
11. Nov
12:00
RB Leipzig
-
SV Werder Bremen
0
:
5
14:00
SGS Essen
-
1.FC Nürnberg
5
:
0
12. Nov
14:00
VfL Wolfsburg
-
SC Freiburg
4
:
0
18:30
FCB München
-
MSV Duisburg
2
:
0
13. Nov
19:30
1.FC Köln
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1
:
2
12. Nov
SG 99 Andernach
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
3
:
1
SC Sand
-
FCB München II
3
:
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
FSV Gütersloh 2009
1
:
1
SV Meppen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
:
0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
3
:
2
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SV 67 Weinberg
1
:
0
05. Nov
SC Fortuna Köln
-
SGS Essen II
3
:
3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945
2
:
1
SSV Rhade
-
1.FC Köln II
5
:
2
1.FFC Recklinghausen
-
TSV Alemannia Aachen
2
:
0
Vorwärts Spoho Köln
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
-
SV 1913 Walbeck
3
:
1
03. Nov
18:30
MSV Duisburg
-
RB Leipzig
1
:
1
04. Nov
12:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
SC Freiburg
2
:
3
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen
-
SGS Essen
0
:
0
05. Nov
15:00
FCB München
-
VfL Wolfsburg
2
:
1
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Köln
1
:
3
06. Nov
19:30
SV Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
:
1
05. Nov
Hamburger SV
-
SC Sand
2
:
1
FCB München II
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
:
5
SV 67 Weinberg
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
:
0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
4
:
0
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
0
:
3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
SG 99 Andernach
0
:
2
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-
SV Meppen
1
:
1
29. Okt
SC Fortuna Köln
-
SSV Rhade
2
:
0
SV 1913 Walbeck
-
1.FFC Recklinghausen
0
:
2
FSV Güterloh 2009 II
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
0
:
1
SGS Essen II
-
Vorwärts Spoho Köln
2
:
2
24. Nov
1.FC Köln II
-
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945
2
:
0
10. Dez
TSV Alemannia Aachen
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
1
22. Okt
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SV 1913 Walbeck
8
:
0
SSV Rhade
-
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945
1
:
1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
1
1.FC Köln II
-
TSV Alemannia Aachen
5
:
0
Vorwärts Spoho Köln
-
SC Fortuna Köln
0
:
5
1.FFC Recklinghausen
-
FSV Güterloh 2009 II
2
:
2
20. Okt
18:30
1.FC Köln
-
Bayer Leverkusen
0
:
1
21. Okt
12:00
SC Freiburg
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
2
14:00
SGS Essen
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
1
22. Okt
14:00
VfL Wolfsburg
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2
:
2
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
MSV Duisburg
5
:
1
18:30
RB Leipzig
-
FCB München
0
:
3
22. Okt
SV Meppen
-
FCB München II
5
:
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
FSV Gütersloh 2009
1
:
4
SG 99 Andernach
-
SV 67 Weinberg
4
:
4
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1
:
0
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
6
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
SC Sand
1
:
1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
:
2
15. Okt
Hamburger SV
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5
:
0
SC Sand
-
SV Meppen
1
:
2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
:
0
FCB München II
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
:
1
SV 67 Weinberg
-
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
0
:
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
SG 99 Andernach
0
:
1
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
4
:
0
15. Okt
FSV Güterloh 2009 II
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
1
SV 1913 Walbeck
-
1.FC Köln II
0
:
3
SGS Essen II
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
0
:
3
VfL Bochum 1848
-
1.FFC Recklinghausen
6
:
1
Vorwärts Spoho Köln
-
SSV Rhade
1
:
9
TSV Alemannia Aachen
-
VfR SW Warbeyen 1945
1
:
2
Gegner
0
Finale
:
0
Halbfinale
:
:
0
Viertelfinale
:
:
0
6.Spieltag
:
5.Spieltag
:
4.Spieltag
:
3.Spieltag
:
2.Spieltag
:
1.Spieltag
:
Qualifikation
WCL
Paris FC
0
:
2
H
WCL
Paris FC
3
:
3
A
13. Okt
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0
:
3
14. Okt
14:00
SV Werder Bremen
-
1.FC Köln
3
:
0
17:55
FCB München
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
:
0
15. Okt
14:00
RB Leipzig
-
VfL Wolfsburg
0
:
2
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
SC Freiburg
3
:
0
16. Okt
19:30
MSV Duisburg
-
SGS Essen
0
:
1
06. Okt
18:3ß
VfL Wolfsburg
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
0
07. Okt
12:00
1.FC Köln
-
MSV Duisburg
4
:
1
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
RB Leipzig
3
:
1
08. Okt
14:00
SGS Essen
-
FCB München
0
:
2
18:30
SC Freiburg
-
SV Werder Bremen
2
:
1
09. Okt
19:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Bayer Leverkusen
2
:
2
08. Okt
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
SV 67 Weinberg
0
:
1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
1
SV Meppen
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
:
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SC Sand
1
:
1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
FCB München II
2
:
1
SG 99 Andernach
-
FSV Gütersloh 2009
1
:
1
1.FFC Turbine Potsdam
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
:
0