Gesamttabelle
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
G.
U.
V.
To
re
Diff.
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
34
68
18
14
2
65
:
30
35
2
VfB Stuttgart
34
58
17
7
10
62
:
41
21
3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
34
55
15
10
9
45
:
36
9
4
Hamburger SV
34
54
14
12
8
62
:
46
16
5
SV Darmstadt 98
34
52
13
13
8
48
:
43
5
6
Hannover 96
34
48
13
9
12
54
:
49
5
7
FC Erzgebirge Aue
34
47
13
8
13
46
:
48
-2
8
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
34
44
11
11
12
47
:
46
1
9
VfL Bochum 1848
34
43
10
13
11
53
:
55
-2
10
SV Sandhausen
34
43
10
13
11
43
:
45
-2
11
Holstein Kiel
34
43
11
10
13
53
:
56
-3
12
SSV Jahn Regensburg
34
43
11
10
13
50
:
56
-6
13
VfL Osnabrück
34
40
9
13
12
46
:
48
-2
14
FC St.Pauli
34
39
9
12
13
41
:
50
-9
15
Karlsruher SC
34
37
8
13
13
45
:
55
-10
16
1.FC Nürnberg
34
37
8
13
13
45
:
58
-13
17
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
34
37
10
7
17
48
:
64
-16
18
SG Dynamo Dresden
34
32
8
8
18
31
:
58
-27
28. Jun
15:30
Hannover 96
-
VfL Bochum 1848
2
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
FC St.Pauli
5
:
3
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
1
Hamburger SV
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
5
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
VfL Osnabrück
2
:
2
VfB Stuttgart
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
3
21. Jun
15:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
:
3
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Hannover 96
2
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
Holstein Kiel
4
:
1
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
3
:
3
FC St.Pauli
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
1
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
6
16. Jun
18:30
Hamburger SV
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
6
17. Jun
18:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
1
Hannover 96
-
FC St.Pauli
4
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
2
VfB Stuttgart
-
SV Sandhausen
5
:
1
18. Jun
18:30
Holstein Kiel
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
0
20:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
0
12. Jun
18:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
0
13. Jun
13:00
VfL Osnabrück
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
:
2
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
4
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
0
:
1
14. Jun
13:30
FC St.Pauli
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
VfB Stuttgart
2
:
1
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Hannover 96
3
:
2
05. Jun
18:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
2
06. Jun
13:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
3
:
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
3
07. Jun
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
VfL Osnabrück
0
:
0
Hannover 96
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
0
08. Jun
20:30
Hamburger SV
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
3
29. Mai
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
2
30. Mai
13:00
1.FC Nürnberg
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
Hannover 96
3
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
31. Mai
13:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
2
Hamburger SV
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
:
2
26. Mai
18:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
VfL Osnabrück
0
:
2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
SV Sandhausen
0
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
3
27. Mai
18:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
1
Hannover 96
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
0
28. Mai
20:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
Hamburger SV
3
:
2
15. Jun
20:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
4
:
0
22. Mai
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
:
0
23. Mai
13:00
SV Sandhausen
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
0
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC St.Pauli
4
:
0
VfL Osnabrück
-
Hannover 96
2
:
4
24. Mai
13:30
Holstein Kiel
-
VfB Stuttgart
3
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
0
Hamburger SV
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
0
09. Jun
18:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
1
16. Mai
13:00
VfL Bochum 1848
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SV Sandhausen
3
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
0
17. Mai
13:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
VfB Stuttgart
2
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
2
03. Jun
18:30
Hannover 96
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
:
0
06. Mrz
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hannover 96
0
:
3
VfL Osnabrück
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
:
6
07. Mrz
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
1
SV Darmstadt 98
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
1
08. Mrz
13:30
SV Sandhausen
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
1
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
1
09. Mrz
20:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
1
28. Feb
18:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
29. Feb
13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
0
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
VfB Stuttgart
2
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Hamburger SV
3
:
0
01. Mrz
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SV Sandhausen
4
:
4
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
:
0
FC St.Pauli
-
VfL Osnabrück
3
:
1
02. Mrz
20:30
Hannover 96
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
1
21. Feb
18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
0
22. Feb
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
FC St.Pauli
0
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
1
VfB Stuttgart
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
0
23. Feb
13:30
SV Sandhausen
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Hannover 96
1
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
14. Feb
18:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
0
15. Feb
13:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
:
0
Hannover 96
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
:
4
16. Feb
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
1
17. Feb
20:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
1
07. Feb
18:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
3
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
1
08. Feb
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
0
VfB Stuttgart
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
0
VfL Osnabrück
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
09. Feb
13:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Hannover 96
1
:
3
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
6
:
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
VfL Bochum 1848
3
:
0
10. Feb
20:30
Holstein Kiel
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
31. Jan
18:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
0
:
2
01. Feb
13:00
FC St.Pauli
-
VfB Stuttgart
1
:
1
Hannover 96
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
2
02. Feb
13:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
0
SV Darmstadt 98
-
VfL Osnabrück
2
:
2
03. Feb
20:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
3
28. Jan
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
VfL Bochum 1848
2
:
0
20:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Hannover 96
1
:
0
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
0
29. Jan
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
0
20:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
3
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
1
30. Jan
20:30
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Nürnberg
4
:
1
20. Dez
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
:
1
21. Dez
13:00
Hannover 96
-
VfB Stuttgart
2
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
3
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
:
0
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
2
22. Dez
13:30
SV Sandhausen
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
2
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
VfL Osnabrück
3
:
1