Handball

      Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
7 5 : 9 2 1 4 190 : 198 -8
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
3 4 : 2 2 0 1 81 : 68 13
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
4 1 : 7 0 1 3 109 : 130 -21
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag 10. September 2022 HSC Haltern-Sythen 2 31 : 20 H
2. Spieltag 16. September 2022 ETG Recklinghausen 32 : 33 A
3. Spieltag 22. Oktober 2022 PSV Recklinghausen 26 : 29 H
4. Spieltag 29. Oktober 2022 HB SV Westerholt 19 : 30 A
5. Spieltag 6. November 2022 ATV Dorstfeld 24 : 19 H
6. Spieltag 27. November 2022 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin 28 : 37 A
7. Spieltag 3. Dezember 2022 Wittener TV 30 : 30 A
8. Spieltag 10. Dezember 2022 HSG Herdecke/Ende   : A
9. Spieltag 14. Januar 2023 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2   : H
10. Spieltag 4. Februar 2023 HSC Haltern-Sythen 2   : A
11. Spieltag 11. Februar 2023 ETG Recklinghausen   : H
12. Spieltag 4. März 2023 PSV Recklinghausen   : A
13. Spieltag 18. März 2023 HB SV Westerholt   : H
14. Spieltag 25. März 2023 ATV Dorstfeld   : A
15. Spieltag 1. April 2023 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin   : H
16. Spieltag 22. April 2023 Wittener TV   : H
17. Spieltag 29. April 2023 HSG Herdecke/Ende   : H
18. Spieltag 6. Mai 2023 TuS Westfalia Hombruch 2   : A
      Gesamtbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
7 4 : 10 2 0 5 172 : 201 -29
 
      Heimbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
4 4 : 4 2 0 2 100 : 103 -3
                     
      Auswärtsbilanz
Sp.   P u n k t e G. U. V.      T o r e  Diff.
3 0 : 6 0 0 3 72 : 98 -26
 
  Datum Gegner        
  1. Spieltag   DSC Wanne-Eickel Handball 2 zg.   :  
2. Spieltag 10. September 2022 SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke 4 25 : 23 H
3. Spieltag 16. September 2022 PSV Recklinghausen 3 21 : 29 A
4. Spieltag 25. September 2022 TuS Bommern 3 29 : 26 H
5. Spieltag 22. Oktober 2022 TuS Ickern 2 23 : 27 H
6. Spieltag 29. Oktober 2022 Handball SV Westerholt 3 26 : 29 A
7. Spieltag 6. November 2022 HSC Haltern-Sythen 3 23 : 27 H
8. Spieltag 26. November 2022 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin 3 25 : 40 A
9. Spieltag 15. Dezember 2022 TV 01 Wattenscheid 2   : H
10. Spieltag 11. Dezember 2022 CVJM Gelsenkirchen-City   : A
11. Spieltag 14. Januar 2023 Handball Ruhrbogen Hattingen 2   : H
12. Spieltag   DSC Wanne-Eickel Handball 2 zg.   :  
13. Spieltag 4. Februar 2023 SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke 4   : A
14. Spieltag 11. Februar 2023 PSV Recklinghausen 3   : H
15. Spieltag 25. Februar 2023 TuS Bommern 3   : A
16. Spieltag 4. März 2023 TuS Ickern 2   : A
17. Spieltag 18. März 2023 Handball SV Westerholt 3   : H
18. Spieltag 25. März 2023 HSC Haltern-Sythen 3   : A
19. Spieltag 2. April 2023 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin 3   : H
20. Spieltag 22. April 2023 TV 01 Wattenscheid 2   : A
21. Spieltag 29. April 2023 CVJM Gelsenkirchen-City   : H
22. Spieltag 6. Mai 2023 Handball Ruhrbogen Hattingen 2   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
18 19 9 1 8 492 : 463 29
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 12 6 0 3 251 : 215 36
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 7 3 1 5 241 : 248 -7
 
    Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 4. September 2021 SG HB Unna Massen 22 : 26 A
2. Spiel 11. September 2021 SuS Oberaden II 25 : 21 H
3. Spiel   TV Beckum zg.   :    
4. Spiel 25. September 2021 SV Eintracht Dolberg 33 : 18 H
5. Spiel 23. Oktober 2021 HSC Haltern-Sythen II 21 : 29 A
6. Spiel 6. November 2021 VfL Brambauer 22 : 27 H
7. Spiel 13. November 2021 ASV Hamm-Westfalen III 35 : 16 H
8. Spiel 4. Dezember 2021 VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. 26 : 26 A
9. Spiel 11. Dezember 2021 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin 25 : 22 H
10. Spiel 24. März 2022 VfL Gladbeck II 22 : 28 H
11. Spiel 27. Januar 2022 SG HB Unna Massen 31 : 29 H
12. Spiel 14. Mai 2022 SuS Oberaden II 32 : 19 A
13. Spiel   TV Beckum zg.   :    
14. Spiel 19. Februar 2022 SV Eintracht Dolberg 23 : 29 A
15. Spiel 30. März 2022 HSC Haltern-Sythen II 28 : 32 H
16. Spiel 5. April 2022 VfL Brambauer 25 : 22 A
17. Spiel 26. März 2022 ASV Hamm-Westfalen III 35 : 25 A
18. Spiel 2. April 2022 VfL 1854 Kamen Corp. 30 : 22 H
19. Spiel 24. April 2022 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin 32 : 35 A
20. Spiel 6. Mai 2022 VfL Gladbeck II 25 : 37 A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
16 27 13 1 2 442 : 373 69
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 16 8 0 0 217 : 173 44
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 11 5 1 2 225 : 200 25
 
    Datum Gegner        
  1. Spiel 18. September 2021 Elmar Herne 22 28 : 21 H
2. Spiel 26. September 2021 Waltroper HV II 30 : 22 A
3. Spiel 24. Oktober 2021 ETG Recklinghausen III 24 : 20 H
4. Spiel 30. Oktober 2021 SG Linden-Dahlhausen HB II 27 : 23 A
5. Spiel 6. November 2021 VfL Bochum 1848 Die Handballer III 25 : 19 H
6. Spiel 28. November 2021 CVJM Gelsenkirchen-City 27 : 29 A
7. Spiel 5. Dezember 2021 Bochumer HC III 30 : 25 H
8. Spiel 11. Dezember 2021 TV Gladbeck III 27 : 22 H
9. Spiel   TV 01 Wattenscheid III zg.   :    
10. Spiel 15. Januar 2022 Elmar Herne 22 28 : 25 A
11. Spiel 22. Januar 2022 Waltroper HV II 27 : 21 H
12. Spiel 20. März 2022 ETG Recklinghausen III 22 : 21 A
13. Spiel 12. Februar 2022 SG Linden-Dahlhausen HB II 34 : 28 H
14. Spiel 28. April 2022 VfL Bochum 1848 Die Handballer III 26 : 31 A
15. Spiel 5. März 2022 CVJM Gelsenkirchen-City 22 : 17 H
16. Spiel 13. März 2022 Bochumer HC III 37 : 32 A
17. Spiel 26. März 2022 TV Gladbeck III 28 : 28 A
18. Spiel   TV 01 Wattenscheid III zg.   :    
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel   SuS 1927 Olfen II   :   A
2. Spiel   TV Gladbeck III   :   A
3. Spiel   VfL Bochum 1848 HB III   :   H
4. Spiel   SG Linden-Dahlhausen HB II   :   A
5. Spiel   HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen III   :   A
6. Spiel   ETG Recklinghausen III   :   A
7. Spiel   Waltroper HV II   :   H
8. Spiel   Bochumer HC II   :   A
9. Spiel   CVJM Gelsenkirchen-City   :   H
10. Spiel   TV 01 Wattenscheid III   :   A
11. Spiel   SuS 1927 Olfen II   :   H
12. Spiel   TV Gladbeck III   :   H
13. Spiel   VfL Bochum 1848 HB III   :   A
14. Spiel   SG Linden-Dahlhausen HB II   :   H
15. Spiel   HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen III   :   H
16. Spiel   ETG Recklinghausen III   :   H
17. Spiel   Waltroper HV II   :   A
18. Spiel   CVJM Gelsenkirchen-City   :   A
19. Spiel   Bochumer HC II   :   H
20. Spiel   TV 01 Wattenscheid III   :   H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore  Diff.
2 2 1 0 1 47 : 51 -4
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 2 1 0 0 26 : 23 3
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1 0 0 0 1 21 : 28 -7
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 3. Oktober 2020 HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin 26 : 23 H
2. Spiel 10. Oktober 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen II 21 : 28 A
3. Spiel   VfL Brambauer   :   H
4. Spiel   DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley   :   A
5. Spiel   SV Westerholt   :   H
6. Spiel   ASC 09 Dortmund   :   A
7. Spiel   SV Teutonia 1910 Bochum-Riemke   :   H
8. Spiel   FC Schalke 04 II   :   A
9. Spiel   TuS Westfalia Hombruch   :   A
10. Spiel   VfL Gladbeck   :   H
11. Spiel   TV Brechten   :   A
12. Spiel   HSG DJK Rauxel-Schwerin   :   A
13. Spiel   HSC Haltern-Sythen II   :   H
14. Spiel   VfL Brambauer   :   A
15. Spiel   DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley   :   H
16. Spiel   SV Westerholt   :   A
17. Spiel   ASC 09 Dortmund   :   H
18. Spiel   SV Teutonia 1910 Bochum-Riemke   :   A
19. Spiel   FC Schalke 04 II   :   H
20. Spiel   TuS Westfalia Hombruch   :   H
21. Spiel   VfL Gladbeck   :   A
22. Spiel   TV Brechten   :   H
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
19 26 12 2 5 561 : 528 33
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
9 15 7 1 1 263 : 240 23
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
10 11 5 1 4 298 : 288 10
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 14. September 2019 SG Linden/Dahlhausen 30 : 23 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 TuS Bommern II 32 : 26 H
3. Spiel 28. September 2019 FC Schalke 04 II 34 : 34 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HSC Haltern-Sythen II 27 : 27 H
5. Spiel 26. Oktober 2019 HSV Herbede 33 : 25 A
6. Spiel 2. November 2019 HTV Recklinghausen 25 : 24 H
7. Spiel 10. November 2019 TuS Do-Wellinghofen 36 : 26 A
8. Spiel 17. November 2019 TV Brechten II 22 : 30 H
9. Spiel 30. November 2019 SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke II 25 : 32 A
10. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 ETG Recklinghausen 30 : 26 H
11. Spiel 15. Dezember 2019 DJK Westfalia Welper 35 : 33 A
12. Spiel 11. Januar 2020 TV Gladbeck 31 : 38 A
13. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 TuS Hattingen II 28 : 27 H
14. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 SG Linden/Dahlhausen 27 : 20 H
15. Spiel 1. Februar 2020 TuS Bommern II 29 : 23 A
16. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 FC Schalke 04 II 38 : 30 H
17. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HSC Haltern-Sythen II 24 : 26 A
18. Spiel 29. Februar 2020 HSV Herbede 34 : 30 H
19. Spiel 7. März 2020 HTV Recklinghausen 21 : 28 A
20. Spiel   TuS Do-Wellinghofen   : H
21. Spiel   TV Brechten II   : A
22. Spiel   SV Teutonia Bochum-Riemke II   : H
23. Spiel   ETG Recklinghausen   : A
24. Spiel   DJK Westfalia Welper   : H
25. Spiel   TV Gladbeck   : H
26. Spiel   TuS Hattingen II   : A
  Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 12 5 2 9 350 : 349 1
 
  Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 9 4 1 3 190 : 168 22
                 
  Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 3 1 1 6 160 : 181 -21
 
  Datum Gegner        
1. Spiel 15. September 2019 TV Wattenscheid II 25 : 30 A
2. Spiel 21. September 2019 HSC Welper 18 : 23 H
3. Spiel 29. September 2019 Waltroper HV II 22 : 18 A
4. Spiel 5. Oktober 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen III 32 : 16 H
5. Spiel 2. November 2019 VfB Günnigfeld 33 : 18 H
6. Spiel   SG Suderwich II zg.   :  
7. Spiel 17. November 2019 HB Westfalia Scherlebeck II 25 : 23 H
8. Spiel 1. Dezember 2019 FC Schalke 04 IV 21 : 21 A
9. Spiel 7. Dezember 2019 ETG Recklinghausen III 18 : 21 H
10. Spiel 14. Dezember 2019 VfL Bochum HB III 18 : 19 A
11. Spiel 12. Januar 2020 TV Gladbeck III 23 : 25 A
12. Spiel 19. Januar 2020 SuS Olfen II 21 : 21 H
13. Spiel 25. Januar 2020 TV Wattenscheid II 18 : 23 H
14. Spiel 2. Februar 2020 HSC Welper 18 : 20 A
15. Spiel 9. Februar 2020 Waltroper HV II 25 : 23 H
16. Spiel 15. Februar 2020 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen III 21 : 30 A
17. Spiel 7. März 2020 VfB Günnigfeld 12 : 18 A
18. Spiel   SG Suderwich II zg.   :  
19. Spiel   HB Westfalia Scherlebeck II   : A
20. Spiel   FC Schalke 04 IV   : H
21. Spiel   ETG Recklinghausen III   : A
22. Spiel   VfL Bochum HB III   : H
23. Spiel   TV Gladbeck III   : H
24. Spiel   SuS Olfen II   : A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
28 25 12 1 15 771 : 748 23
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 15 7 1 6 404 : 359 45
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
14 10 5 0 9 367 : 389 -22
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 8. September 2018 FC Schalke 04 II 18 : 20 A
2. Spiel 16. September 2018 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 20 : 18 H
3. Spiel 22. September 2018 SV Teutonia Riemke II 24 : 26 A
4. Spiel 29. September 2018 Westfalia Welper 30 : 32 H
5. Spiel 3. Oktober 2018 Tus Bommern II 19 : 25 A
6. Spiel 7. Oktober 2018 VfL Gladbeck III 28 : 29 H
7. Spiel 27. Oktober 2018 TV Gladbeck 23 : 30 A
8. Spiel 3. November 2018 HSV Herbede 31 : 22 H
9. Spiel 10. November 2018 HSC Haltern/Sythen II 30 : 17 A
10. Spiel 17. November 2018 TuS Hattingen II 31 : 34 H
11. Spiel 24. November 2018 SG Suderwich 21 : 26 A
12. Spiel 1. Dezember 2018 Wittener TV 25 : 29 H
13. Spiel 8. Dezember 2018 Westfalia Hombruch II 21 : 32 A
14. Spiel 13. Januar 2019 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 29 : 18 H
15. Spiel 26. Januar 2019 FC Schalke 04 II 32 : 24 H
16. Spiel 2. Februar 2019 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 29 : 21 A
17. Spiel 9. Februar 2019 SV Teutonia Riemke II 30 : 17 H
18. Spiel 17. Februar 2019 Westfalia Welper 32 : 28 A
19. Spiel 23. Februar 2019 Tus Bommern II 29 : 31 H
20. Spiel 2. März 2019 VfL Gladbeck III 22 : 30 A
21. Spiel 9. März 2019 TV Gladbeck 33 : 27 H
22. Spiel 17. März 2019 HSV Herbede 36 : 34 A
23. Spiel 23. März 2019 HSC Haltern/Sythen II 21 : 26 H
24. Spiel 31. März 2019 TuS Hattingen II 34 : 28 A
25. Spiel 6. April 2019 SG Suderwich 33 : 20 H
26. Spiel 27. April 2019 Wittener TV 33 : 41 A
27. Spiel 20. Januar 2019 Westfalia Hombruch II 32 : 32 H
28. Spiel 18. Mai 2019 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 25 : 31 A
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
24 16 7 2 15 510 : 586 -76
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 14 6 2 4 264 : 252 12
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
12 2 1 0 11 246 : 334 -88
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 8. September 2018 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II 17 : 25 A
2. Spiel 16. September 2018 HTV Recklinghausen II 26 : 36 H
3. Spiel 22. September 2018 VfL Bochum II 16 : 24 A
4. Spiel 29. September 2018 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin III 31 : 22 H
5. Spiel 7. Oktober 2018 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 20 : 22 A
6. Spiel 27. Oktober 2018 TuS Ickern II 18 : 18 H
7. Spiel 3. November 2018 TV Gladbeck II 14 : 38 A
8. Spiel TV Dülmen zg. :
9. Spiel 17. November 2018 SV Westerholt III 19 : 24 A
10. Spiel 1. Dezember 2018 PSV Gelsenkirchen 26 : 20 H
11. Spiel 8. Dezember 2018 HSC Welper 32 : 29 A
12. Spiel 20. Januar 2019 TSG Sprockhövel II 30 : 22 H
13. Spiel 13. Januar 2019 VfL Gladbeck IV 20 : 30 A
14. Spiel 26. Januar 2019 HB Ruhrbogen Hattingen II 21 : 14 H
15. Spiel 2. Februar 2019 HTV Recklinghausen II 23 : 28 A
16. Spiel 9. Februar 2019 VfL Bochum II 19 : 21 H
17. Spiel 17. Februar 2019 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin III 19 : 25 A
18. Spiel 23. Februar 2019 DSC Wanne-Eickel II 23 : 18 H
19. Spiel 9. März 2019 TuS Ickern II 19 : 29 A
20. Spiel 17. März 2019 TV Gladbeck II 25 : 33 H
21. Spiel TV Dülmen zg. :
22. Spiel 30. März 2019 SV Westerholt III 28 : 28 H
23. Spiel 6. April 2019 PSV Gelsenkirchen 23 : 27 A
24. Spiel 27. April 2019 HSC Welper 1 : 0 H
25. Spiel 5. Mai 2019 TSG Sprockhövel II 24 : 33 A
26. Spiel 11. Mai 2019 VfL Gladbeck IV 16 : 20 H
Gesamtbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
16 3 1 0 15 362 : 561 -199
Heimbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 3 1 0 7 209 : 292 -83
                 
Auswärtsbilanz
Sp. Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
8 0 0 0 8 153 : 269 -116
Datum Gegner
1. Spiel 9. September 2018 Bochumer HC 35 : 41 H
2. Spiel 16. September 2018 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 25 : 31 A
3. Spiel 23. September 2018 ETG Recklinghausen 10 : 51 A
4. Spiel 6. Oktober 2018 TuS Ickern I 29 : 39 A
5. Spiel 11. November 2018 TB Beckhausen 21 : 26 A
6. Spiel 17. November 2018 HSV Herbede 29 : 41 H
7. Spiel 1. Dezember 2018 SV Westerholt 0 : 1 A
8. Spiel 8. Dezember 2018 PSV Recklinghausen II 12 : 34 H
9. Spiel 13. Januar 2019 Bochumer HC 32 : 35 A
10. Spiel 26. Januar 2019 HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 26 : 33 H
11. Spiel 20. Januar 2019 ETG Recklinghausen 24 : 42 H
12. Spiel 17. Februar 2019 TuS Ickern I 29 : 41 H
13. Spiel 9. März 2019 TB Beckhausen 17 : 13 H
14. Spiel 17. März 2019 HSV Herbede 20 : 37 A
15. Spiel 23. März 2019 SV Westerholt 37 : 47 H
16. Spiel 31. März 2019 PSV Recklinghausen II 16 : 49 A

We have 823 guests and no members online