|
|
Gesamttabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
|
To |
re |
Diff. |
1 |
|
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
28 |
55 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
56 |
: |
23 |
33 |
2 |
|
FSV Gerlingen |
28 |
54 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
59 |
: |
35 |
24 |
3 |
|
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
28 |
51 |
16 |
3 |
9 |
87 |
: |
59 |
28 |
4 |
|
SV Brilon |
28 |
46 |
13 |
7 |
8 |
55 |
: |
43 |
12 |
5 |
|
VfL Bad Berleburg |
28 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
53 |
: |
53 |
0 |
6 |
|
BSV Menden |
28 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
55 |
: |
58 |
-3 |
7 |
|
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
28 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
11 |
69 |
: |
45 |
24 |
8 |
|
FSV Werdohl |
28 |
40 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
51 |
: |
41 |
10 |
9 |
|
FC Borussia Dröschede |
28 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
59 |
: |
56 |
3 |
10 |
|
SV Hüsten |
28 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
12 |
85 |
: |
71 |
14 |
11 |
|
VSV Wenden |
28 |
36 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
48 |
: |
61 |
-13 |
12 |
|
SpVg. Olpe |
28 |
33 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
48 |
: |
48 |
0 |
13 |
|
TuS Erndtebrück II |
28 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
36 |
: |
54 |
-18 |
14 |
|
FC Wetter 10/30 |
28 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
16 |
40 |
: |
68 |
-28 |
15 |
|
SSV Hagen |
28 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
23 |
27 |
: |
113 |
-86 |
26. Mai |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
1 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
3 |
: |
1 |
VSV Wenden |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
3 |
: |
1 |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SSV Hagen |
14 |
: |
0 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Gesamttabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
|
To |
re |
Diff. |
1 |
|
SV Sodingen |
32 |
62 |
19 |
5 |
8 |
70 |
: |
44 |
26 |
2 |
|
SC Obersprockhövel |
32 |
60 |
18 |
6 |
8 |
74 |
: |
38 |
36 |
3 |
|
FC Frohlinde |
32 |
57 |
17 |
6 |
9 |
63 |
: |
40 |
23 |
4 |
|
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
32 |
50 |
13 |
11 |
8 |
53 |
: |
46 |
7 |
5 |
|
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
32 |
49 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
81 |
: |
72 |
9 |
6 |
|
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
32 |
47 |
14 |
5 |
13 |
52 |
: |
60 |
-8 |
7 |
|
SV Brackel |
32 |
46 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
67 |
: |
51 |
16 |
8 |
|
DJK Wattenscheid |
32 |
44 |
13 |
5 |
14 |
76 |
: |
72 |
4 |
9 |
|
SV Hilbeck |
32 |
44 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
43 |
: |
41 |
2 |
10 |
|
SSV Buer 07/28 |
32 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
16 |
65 |
: |
68 |
-3 |
11 |
|
SuS Kaiserau |
32 |
42 |
12 |
6 |
14 |
62 |
: |
62 |
0 |
12 |
|
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
32 |
42 |
12 |
6 |
14 |
57 |
: |
75 |
-18 |
13 |
|
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
32 |
41 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
61 |
: |
67 |
-6 |
14 |
|
Viktoria Resse |
32 |
40 |
11 |
7 |
14 |
63 |
: |
70 |
-7 |
15 |
|
VfL Kemminghausen |
32 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
15 |
53 |
: |
58 |
-5 |
16 |
|
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
32 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
17 |
47 |
: |
67 |
-20 |
17 |
|
VfB Günnigfeld |
32 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
22 |
39 |
: |
95 |
-56 |
18 |
|
Hammer Spvg. II zg. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
26. Mai |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
3 |
: |
0 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
3 |
: |
3 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
SV Brackel |
6 |
: |
1 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
2 |
: |
1 |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
SuS Kaiserau |
3 |
: |
1 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
6 |
: |
4 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
3 |
: |
1 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Gesamttabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
G. |
U. |
V. |
|
To |
re |
Diff. |
1 |
|
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
30 |
62 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
60 |
: |
28 |
32 |
2 |
|
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
30 |
59 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
80 |
: |
34 |
46 |
3 |
|
SC Münster 08 |
30 |
59 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
58 |
: |
24 |
34 |
4 |
|
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
30 |
57 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
78 |
: |
46 |
32 |
5 |
|
TuS Altenberge |
30 |
50 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
62 |
: |
35 |
27 |
6 |
|
SV Herbern |
30 |
43 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
56 |
: |
52 |
4 |
7 |
|
Westfalia Gemen |
30 |
43 |
12 |
7 |
11 |
53 |
: |
59 |
-6 |
8 |
|
BSV Roxel |
30 |
41 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
60 |
: |
57 |
3 |
9 |
|
VfL Senden |
30 |
40 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
58 |
: |
55 |
3 |
10 |
|
Werner SC 2000 |
30 |
40 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
43 |
: |
51 |
-8 |
11 |
|
FC Viktoria Heiden |
30 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
49 |
: |
64 |
-15 |
12 |
|
SG Borken |
30 |
36 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
56 |
: |
61 |
-5 |
13 |
|
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
30 |
29 |
5 |
14 |
11 |
51 |
: |
71 |
-20 |
14 |
|
SuS Stadtlohn |
30 |
25 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
34 |
: |
53 |
-19 |
15 |
|
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
30 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
20 |
32 |
: |
75 |
-43 |
16 |
|
VfB Hüls |
30 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
28 |
: |
93 |
-65 |
26. Mai |
SG Borken |
- |
VfL Senden |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
3 |
: |
3 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SV Herbern |
2 |
: |
0 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
1 |
: |
0 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
BSV Roxel |
2 |
: |
2 |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
1 |
: |
4 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
0 |
: |
7 |
19. Mai |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
SV Brilon |
2 |
: |
2 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
VSV Wenden |
4 |
: |
6 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
6 |
: |
1 |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
0 |
: |
4 |
BSV Menden |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
2 |
: |
4 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
6 |
: |
3 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
SV Hüsten |
5 |
: |
3 |
19. Mai |
SV Brackel |
- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
8 |
: |
2 |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
- |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
3 |
: |
4 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
DJK Wattenscheid |
5 |
: |
1 |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
2 |
: |
1 |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
1 |
: |
2 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
2 |
: |
0 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SuS Kaiserau |
1 |
: |
5 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
2 |
: |
1 |
19. Mai |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
4 |
: |
4 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
VfB Hüls |
2 |
: |
0 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
3 |
: |
3 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Herbern |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
1 |
: |
1 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SG Borken |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Mai |
VfL Senden |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
3 |
: |
1 |
12. Mai |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
SV Brilon |
0 |
: |
1 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
BSV Menden |
1 |
: |
2 |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
4 |
: |
0 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
1 |
: |
0 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
1 |
: |
4 |
SV Hüsten |
- |
SSV Hagen |
6 |
: |
1 |
VSV Wenden |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
3 |
: |
2 |
12. Mai |
SV Brackel |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
1 |
: |
1 |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
3 |
: |
2 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
4 |
: |
0 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
6 |
: |
0 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
3 |
: |
6 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
0 |
: |
2 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
1 |
: |
2 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
3 |
: |
4 |
12. Mai |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
1 |
: |
1 |
VfL Senden |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
1 |
: |
2 |
SG Borken |
- |
SV Herbern |
0 |
: |
7 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
2 |
: |
2 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
BSV Roxel |
0 |
: |
2 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
7 |
: |
2 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
1 |
: |
8 |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
3 |
05. Mai |
FSV Werdohl |
- |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
SV Brilon |
- |
BSV Menden |
5 |
: |
3 |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
- |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
2 |
: |
1 |
SSV Hagen |
- |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
1 |
: |
1 |
FSV Gerlingen |
- |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
- |
SV Hüsten |
3 |
: |
2 |
SpVg. Olpe |
- |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
1 |
: |
3 |
05. Mai |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
- |
SV Brackel |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV Sodingen |
- |
SuS Kaiserau |
4 |
: |
2 |
Viktoria Resse |
- |
VfL Kemminghausen |
2 |
: |
2 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
- |
SC Obersprockhövel |
0 |
: |
7 |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen |
- |
DJK Wattenscheid |
1 |
: |
4 |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
- |
SV Hilbeck |
0 |
: |
0 |
VfB Günnigfeld |
- |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
- |
FC Frohlinde |
0 |
: |
1 |
05. Mai |
SV Herbern |
- |
VfL Senden |
1 |
: |
3 |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
- |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
3 |
: |
2 |
Westfalia Gemen |
- |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
5 |
: |
1 |
TuS Altenberge |
- |
VfB Hüls |
5 |
: |
2 |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
- |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
3 |
: |
1 |
Werner SC 2000 |
- |
SC Münster 08 |
0 |
: |
1 |
BSV Roxel |
- |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
1 |
: |
1 |
SuS Stadtlohn |
- |
SG Borken |
3 |
: |
3 |
28. Apr |
Rot-Weiß Hünsborn |
- |
SV Brilon |
2 |
: |
1 |
VSV Wenden |
- |
TuS Erndtebrück II |
0 |
: |
0 |
BSV Menden |
- |
FSV Werdohl |
1 |
: |
4 |
VfL Bad Berleburg |
- |
FSV Gerlingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen |
- |
SpVg. Olpe |
4 |
: |
3 |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910 |
- |
SSV Hagen |
5 |
: |
0 |
FC Wetter 10/30 |
- |
FC Borussia Dröschede |
1 |
: |
4 |
26. Apr |
SV Brackel |
- |
Hombrucher SV 09/72 |
4 |
: |
2 |
SuS Kaiserau |
- |
SSV Buer 07/28 |
1 |
: |
3 |
SC Obersprockhövel |
- |
TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen |
3 |
: |
2 |
28. Apr |
SpVgg. Horsthausen |
- |
Firtinaspor Herne 1990 |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Hilbeck |
- |
SV Sodingen |
0 |
: |
1 |
DJK Wattenscheid |
- |
SV Wacker Obercastrop |
2 |
: |
2 |
FC Frohlinde |
- |
Viktoria Resse |
1 |
: |
2 |
VfL Kemminghausen |
- |
VfB Günnigfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
28. Apr |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 |
- |
FC Viktoria Heiden |
3 |
: |
2 |
VfB Hüls |
- |
Westfalia Gemen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Grün-Weiß Nottuln |
- |
SV Herbern |
3 |
: |
3 |
VfL Senden |
- |
SuS Stadtlohn |
3 |
: |
2 |
SG Borken |
- |
BSV Roxel |
4 |
: |
2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt |
- |
Werner SC 2000 |
0 |
: |
2 |
SC Münster 08 |
- |
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus |
1 |
: |
0 |
SV Eintracht Ahaus |
- |
TuS Altenberge |
1 |
: |
0 |