18. Okt
18:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
1.FC Nürnberg
4
:
3
19. Okt
13:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
0
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Darmstadt 98
0
:
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
0
20. Okt
13:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
1
Hannover 96
-
VfL Osnabrück
0
:
0
VfL Bochum 1848
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
3
21. Okt
20:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
04. Okt
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
:
2
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1
05. Okt
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Hannover 96
0
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
2
06. Okt
13:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
VfL Bochum 1848
2
:
3
Holstein Kiel
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
2
07. Okt
20:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
1
27. Sep
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
VfL Osnabrück
2
:
0
28. Sep
13:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
2
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
1
29. Sep
13:30
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
0
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
3
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
4
:
1
30. Sep
20:30
Hannover 96
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
4
20. Sep
18:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
Hannover 96
1
:
2
21. Sep
13:00
VfB Stuttgart
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
:
5
22. Sep
13:30
Hamburger SV
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
13. Sep
18:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
0
14. Sep
13:00
Hannover 96
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
2
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
VfB Stuttgart
2
:
3
15. Sep
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
3
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
0
16. Sep
20:30
FC St.Pauli
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
0
30. Aug
18:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
0
31. Aug
13:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
5
01. Sep
13:30
Hamburger SV
-
Hannover 96
3
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
0
02. Sep
20:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
VfL Bochum 1848
2
:
1
23. Aug
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
0
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
VfB Stuttgart
0
:
0
24. Aug
13:00
Hannover 96
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
3
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
:
3
25. Aug
13:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Sandhausen
0
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
4
26. Aug
20:30
FC St.Pauli
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
1
16. Aug
18:30
Hamburger SV
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
2
17. Aug
13:00
VfB Stuttgart
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Hannover 96
0
:
3
18. Aug
13:30
Holstein Kiel
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
1
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
0
19. Aug
20:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
SV Darmstadt 98
4
:
0
02. Aug
18:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3
:
3
SV Sandhausen
-
VfL Osnabrück
0
:
1
20:30
FC St.Pauli
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
3
03. Aug
13:00
Karlsruher SC
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
4
:
1
15:30
Hannover 96
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
04. Aug
13:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
VfB Stuttgart
2
:
2
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
:
2
05. Aug
20:30
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
4
26. Jul
20:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
Hannover 96
2
:
1
27. Jul
13:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
15:30
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
3
28. Jul
13:30
Hamburger SV
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
1
15:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
VfL Bochum 1848
3
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
2
29. Jul
20:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
Gesamttabelle
19. Mai. 2019
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
G.
U.
V.
To
re
Diff.
1
1.FC Köln
34
63
19
6
9
83
:
47
36
2
SC Paderborn 07
34
57
16
9
9
76
:
50
26
3
1.FC Union Berlin
34
57
14
15
5
54
:
34
20
4
Hamburger SV
34
56
16
8
10
45
:
42
3
5
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
34
55
15
10
9
54
:
44
10
6
Holstein Kiel
34
49
13
10
11
60
:
50
10
7
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
34
49
13
10
11
52
:
49
3
8
SSV Jahn Regensburg
34
49
12
13
9
56
:
55
1
9
FC St.Pauli
34
49
14
7
13
47
:
54
-7
10
SV Darmstadt 98
34
46
13
7
14
45
:
53
-8
11
VfL Bochum 1848
34
44
11
11
12
49
:
50
-1
12
SG Dynamo Dresden
34
42
11
9
14
42
:
48
-6
13
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
34
42
10
12
12
37
:
56
-19
14
FC Erzgebirge Aue
34
40
11
7
16
44
:
48
-4
15
SV Sandhausen
34
38
9
11
14
45
:
52
-7
16
FC Ingolstadt 04
34
35
9
8
17
43
:
56
-13
17
1.FC Magdeburg
34
31
6
13
15
36
:
54
-18
18
MSV Duisburg
34
28
6
10
18
39
:
65
-26
19. Mai
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
0
Hamburger SV
-
MSV Duisburg
3
:
0
VfL Bochum 1848
-
1.FC Union Berlin
2
:
2
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SC Paderborn 07
3
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
4
:
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
2
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
0
1.FC Magdeburg
-
1.FC Köln
1
:
1
12. Mai
15:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hamburger SV
4
:
1
1.FC Köln
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
:
5
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SV Darmstadt 98
3
:
0
MSV Duisburg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
4
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0
:
3
Holstein Kiel
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
:
0
1.FC Union Berlin
-
1.FC Magdeburg
3
:
0
FC St.Pauli
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
0
03. Mai
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
04. Mai
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
:
3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
3
VfL Bochum 1848
-
1.FC Magdeburg
4
:
2
05. Mai
13:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Union Berlin
2
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
MSV Duisburg
0
:
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
3
06. Mai
20:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
1.FC Köln
0
:
4
26. Apr
18:30
1.FC Köln
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
0
27. Apr
13:00
1.FC Magdeburg
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
4
:
3
28. Apr
13:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
VfL Bochum 1848
3
:
2
SC Paderborn 07
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
1
1.FC Union Berlin
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
0
29. Apr
20:30
MSV Duisburg
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2
:
2
20. Apr
13:00
Hamburger SV
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
1.FC Union Berlin
1
:
1
MSV Duisburg
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
2
21. Apr
13:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1.FC Köln
3
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
1.FC Magdeburg
1
:
0
SV Darmstadt 98
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
0
12. Apr
18:30
1.FC Union Berlin
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
1
13. Apr
13:00
SV Sandhausen
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
:
1
SC Paderborn 07
-
MSV Duisburg
4
:
0
1.FC Magdeburg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
0
:
1
14. Apr
13:30
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
3
:
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1
:
1
15. Apr
20:30
1.FC Köln
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
05. Apr
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
VfL Bochum 1848
2
:
1
06. Apr
13:00
MSV Duisburg
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
:
4
Holstein Kiel
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
1
07. Apr
13:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
1.FC Köln
0
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1.FC Union Berlin
0
:
0
08. Apr
20:30
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Magdeburg
1
:
2