29. Okt
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
0
30. Okt
SV Werder Bremen
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
1
Hannover 96
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
1
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SV Sandhausen
0
:
1
Hamburger SV
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
31. Okt
Karlsruher SC
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
4
FC Hansa Rostock
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
3
22. Okt
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
:
0
23. Okt
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
4
:
0
FC Schalke 04
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
:
0
24. Okt
FC St.Pauli
-
FC Hansa Rostock
4
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Hannover 96
3
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
SV Werder Bremen
2
:
2
15. Okt
SC Paderborn 07
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
Hannover 96
-
FC Schalke 04
0
:
1
16. Okt
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
4
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
Hamburger SV
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
1
17. Okt
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SV Werder Bremen
3
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
1
01. Okt
SV Werder Bremen
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
02. Okt
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Hansa Rostock
0
:
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
2
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hannover 96
0
:
0
03. Okt
FC Schalke 04
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
:
0
FC St.Pauli
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
3
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
6
24. Sep
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
2
25. Sep
Karlsruher SC
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
3
SC Paderborn 07
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
2
FC Hansa Rostock
-
FC Schalke 04
0
:
2
26. Sep
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
2
Hannover 96
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
2
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SV Werder Bremen
3
:
0
17. Sep
FC Schalke 04
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
2
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC Hansa Rostock
1
:
0
18. Jan
Holstein Kiel
-
Hannover 96
0
:
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
3
SV Werder Bremen
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
2
19. Sep
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
0
FC St.Pauli
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
4
:
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
4
11. Sep
Karlsruher SC
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
2
Hannover 96
-
FC St.Pauli
1
:
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
SV Werder Bremen
0
:
3
Hamburger SV
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
1
12. Sep
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
1
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC Schalke 04
0
:
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
2
FC Hansa Rostock
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
1
27. Aug
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
:
2
28. Aug
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
0
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Hannover 96
4
:
0
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
0
FC Schalke 04
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
:
1
29. Aug
SV Werder Bremen
-
FC Hansa Rostock
3
:
0
FC St.Pauli
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
3
20. Aug
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
2
Hannover 96
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
0
21. Aug
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Werder Bremen
0
:
0
SC Paderborn 07
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC Schalke 04
4
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
3
22. Aug
Hamburger SV
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
3
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
0
13. Aug
FC Schalke 04
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
Hamburger SV
3
:
2
14. Aug
Holstein Kiel
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
3
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Hannover 96
2
:
0
15. Aug
SV Werder Bremen
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
4
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
6
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
FC Hansa Rostock
1
:
1
30. Jul
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Darmstadt 98
3
:
0
SC Paderborn 07
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
2
31. Jul
Hannover 96
-
FC Hansa Rostock
0
:
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Sandhausen
3
:
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SV Werder Bremen
2
:
3
01. Aug
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Schalke 04
0
:
3
Hamburger SV
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
1
:
1
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
FC St.Pauli
0
:
0
23. Jul
FC Schalke 04
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
3
24. Jul
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
2
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
:
0
FC Hansa Rostock
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
3
SV Werder Bremen
-
Hannover 96
1
:
1
25. Jul
FC St.Pauli
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
2
Gesamttabelle
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
G.
U.
V.
To
re
Diff.
1
VfL Bochum 1848
34
67
21
4
9
66
:
39
27
2
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
34
64
18
10
6
69
:
44
25
3
Holstein Kiel
34
62
18
8
8
57
:
35
22
4
Hamburger SV
34
58
16
10
8
71
:
44
27
5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
34
56
16
8
10
55
:
46
9
6
Karlsruher SC
34
52
14
10
10
51
:
44
7
7
SV Darmstadt 98
34
51
15
6
13
63
:
55
8
8
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
34
51
15
6
13
49
:
49
0
9
SC Paderborn 07
34
47
12
11
11
53
:
45
8
10
FC St.Pauli
34
47
13
8
13
51
:
56
-5
11
1.FC Nürnberg
34
44
11
11
12
46
:
51
-5
12
FC Erzgebirge Aue
34
44
12
8
14
44
:
53
-9
13
Hannover 96
34
42
12
6
16
53
:
51
2
14
SSV Jahn Regensburg
34
38
9
11
14
37
:
50
-13
15
SV Sandhausen
34
34
10
4
20
41
:
60
-19
16
VfL Osnabrück
34
33
9
6
19
35
:
58
-23
17
Eintracht Braunschweig
34
31
7
10
17
30
:
59
-29
18
FC Kickers Würzburg
34
25
6
7
21
37
:
69
-32
23. Mai
15:30
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
:
2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
VfL Osnabrück
2
:
1
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
SC Paderborn 07
1
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
2
Hamburger SV
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
4
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
3
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SV Sandhausen
3
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
0
Hannover 96
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
2
16. Mai
15:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
1
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
Hannover 96
1
:
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1
:
1
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
5
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
0
VfL Osnabrück
-
Hamburger SV
3
:
2
07. Mai
18:30
Hannover 96
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
FC St.Pauli
4
:
0
08. Mai
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
:
2
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
2
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
VfL Osnabrück
1
:
3
09. Mai
13:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SC Paderborn 07
3
:
8
VfL Bochum 1848
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
5
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
1
10. Mai
20:30
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Nürnberg
5
:
2
23. Apr
18:30
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Kickers Würzburg
2
:
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
2
24. Apr
13:00
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
1
VfL Osnabrück
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
3
SC Paderborn 07
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
1
25. Apr
13:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
Hannover 96
4
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
2
:
1
26. Apr
20:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
VfL Bochum 1848
3
:
1
20. Apr
18:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
SpVgg. Greuther Fürth
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
:
0
FC Kickers Würzburg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
3
21. Apr
18:30
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
VfL Bochum 1848
0
:
2
Hannover 96
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
:
1
SC Paderborn 07
-
VfL Osnabrück
2
:
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
29. Apr
18:30
Hamburger SV
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1
04. Mai
18:30
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
0