21. Okt
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
0
:
2
22. Okt
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hannover 96
0
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
0
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
23. Okt
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Magdeburg
2
:
3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
:
2
14. Okt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
FC Hansa Rostock
2
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
Hamburger SV
3
:
0
15. Okt
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
:
2
Hannover 96
-
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
2
:
0
16. Okt
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Sandhausen
3
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
3
:
1
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
3
07. Okt
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
:
2
08. Okt
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
0
FC Hansa Rostock
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1
:
1
09. Okt
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Hannover 96
2
:
1
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
3
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Magdeburg
1
:
0
30. Sep
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
Hannover 96
-
Hamburger SV
1
:
2
01. Okt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
1
Holstein Kiel
-
FC Hansa Rostock
1
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
4
:
1
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
0
02. Okt
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
0
1.FC Magdeburg
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
0
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
:
1
16. Sep
SV Sandhausen
-
Hannover 96
2
:
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
1
17. Sep
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
-
Holstein Kiel
4
:
2
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Nürnberg
2
:
0
FC Hansa Rostock
-
1.FC Magdeburg
3
:
1
Hamburger SV
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
0
18. Sep
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
2
:
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
09. Sep
1.FC Nürnberg
-
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
1
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
3
10. Sep
SC Paderborn 07
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3
:
0
Hannover 96
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC Hansa Rostock
3
:
1
11. Sep
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
1
1.FC Magdeburg
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
:
1
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
SV Darmstadt 98
3
:
3
02. Sep
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
1.FC Nürnberg
4
:
2
03. Sep
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
2
SC Paderborn 07
-
1.FC Magdeburg
1
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Holstein Kiel
0
:
0
Hamburger SV
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
0
04. Sep
SV Darmstadt 98
-
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
1
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
Hannover 96
0
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
0
:
0
26. Aug
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
4
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
4
:
0
27. Aug
SV Darmstadt 98
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
2
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Hansa Rostock
2
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
2
28. Aug
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Sandhausen
1
:
0
Hannover 96
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
:
1
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
1.FC Magdeburg
4
:
4
19. Aug
Hamburger SV
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Hannover 96
0
:
4
20. Aug
SC Paderborn 07
-
Holstein Kiel
7
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Karlsruher SC
0
:
6
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
2
21. Aug
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
1
:
3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
1
:
1
FC Hansa Rostock
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
0
12. Aug
1.FC Nürnberg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
3
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
1
13. Aug
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
2
Holstein Kiel
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
SV Sandhausen
3
:
2
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC Hansa Rostock
4
:
0
14. Aug
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Magdeburg
3
:
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
:
2
Hannover 96
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
0
05. Aug
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
1
SV Sandhausen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
0
06. Aug
Hamburger SV
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
0
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hannover 96
4
:
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
1.FC Nürnberg
0
:
0
FC Hansa Rostock
-
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
2
:
1
07. Aug
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Holstein Kiel
1
:
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
SV Darmstadt 98
0
:
1
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
1
22. Jul
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SC Paderborn 07
2
:
1
23. Jul
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
:
0
Holstein Kiel
-
1.FC Kaiserslautern
2
:
2
Hannover 96
-
FC St.Pauli
2
:
2
24. Jul
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
0
:
3
Hamburger SV
-
FC Hansa Rostock
0
:
1
Karlsruher SC
-
1.FC Magdeburg
2
:
3
15. Jul
1.FC Kaiserslautern
-
Hannover 96
2
:
1
16. Jul
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
2
SV Sandhausen
-
DSC Arminia Bielfeld
2
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
0
1.FC Magdeburg
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
2
17. Jul
SC Paderborn 07
-
Karlsruher SC
5
:
0
FC Hansa Rostock
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
2
Gesamttabelle
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
G.
U.
V.
To
re
Diff.
1
FC Schalke 04
34
65
20
5
9
72
:
44
28
2
SV Werder Bremen
34
63
18
9
7
65
:
43
22
3
Hamburger SV
34
60
16
12
6
67
:
35
32
4
SV Darmstadt 98
34
60
18
6
10
70
:
46
24
5
FC St.Pauli
34
57
16
9
9
61
:
46
15
6
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
34
52
15
7
12
43
:
45
-2
7
SC Paderborn 07
34
51
13
12
9
56
:
44
12
8
1.FC Nürnberg
34
51
14
9
11
49
:
49
0
9
Holstein Kiel
34
45
12
9
13
46
:
53
-7
10
Fortuna Düsseldorf
34
44
11
11
12
45
:
42
3
11
Hannover 96
34
42
11
9
14
35
:
49
-14
12
Karlsruher SC
34
41
9
14
11
54
:
55
-1
13
FC Hansa Rostock
34
41
10
11
13
41
:
52
-11
14
SV Sandhausen
34
41
10
11
13
42
:
54
-12
15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
34
40
10
10
14
50
:
51
-1
16
SG Dynamo Dresden
34
32
7
11
16
33
:
46
-13
17
FC Erzgebirge Aue
34
26
6
8
20
32
:
72
-40
18
FC Ingolstadt 04
34
21
4
9
21
30
:
65
-35
15. Mai
1.FC Nürnberg
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
2
SV Werder Bremen
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2
:
0
SV Sandhausen
-
Holstein Kiel
3
:
1
SV Darmstadt 98
-
SC Paderborn 07
3
:
0
Hannover 96
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
:
2
FC St.Pauli
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
:
0
FC Hansa Rostock
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
3
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
0
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
:
1
06. Mai
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
:
1
SC Paderborn 07
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
0
07. Mai
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
FC Hansa Rostock
0
:
0
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
0
:
2
Hamburger SV
-
Hannover 96
2
:
1
FC Schalke 04
-
FC St.Pauli
3
:
2
08. Mai
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
SV Werder Bremen
0
:
3
Holstein Kiel
-
1.FC Nürnberg
3
:
0
Karlsruher SC
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
2
29. Apr
SV Werder Bremen
-
Holstein Kiel
2
:
3
FC St.Pauli
-
1.FC Nürnberg
1
:
1
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
:
3
SV Sandhausen
-
FC Schalke 04
1
:
2
Hannover 96
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
0
30. Apr
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
:
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Hamburger SV
0
:
4
FC Hansa Rostock
-
SC Paderborn 07
0
:
0
SV Darmstadt 98
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
6
:
0
22. Apr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
2
:
2
Karlsruher SC
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
:
2
23. Apr
FC Schalke 04
-
SV Werder Bremen
1
:
4
Holstein Kiel
-
1.FC Heidenheim 1846
1
:
1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
Hamburger SV
2
:
4
FC St.Pauli
-
SV Darmstadt 98
1
:
2
24. Feb
SC Paderborn 07
-
Hannover 96
3
:
0
1.FC Nürnberg
-
SV Sandhausen
2
:
4
FC Erzgebirge Aue
-
FC Hansa Rostock
2
:
2